Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BEKKJARVIKAustevoll, Vestland22012.04.2011 
Bekkjatun, Ytre JåstadUllensvang, Vestland11020.05.2012 
BensenFjord, Møre og Romsdal64006.04.2019 
Berg i HglSømna, Nordland22023.03.2008 
Berganv.179Færder, Vestfold og Telemark11014.01.2010 
BergeNome, Vestfold og Telemark55014.04.2007 
BergeStryn, Vestland32013.04.2020 
Berge i OppstrynStryn, Vestland21009.04.2008 
Berge/ RosfjordLyngdal, Agder11025.03.2004 
BergegardaSøndre Land, Innlandet22016.03.2007 
BergegrendBjørnafjorden, Vestland11008.03.2005 
BergemOppdal, Trøndelag75016.04.2018 
BergenBergen, Vestland11024.03.2013 
BergerDrammen, Viken1514018.05.2008 
BergerNesodden, Viken11009.08.2007 
BergevegenElverum, Innlandet1010002.05.2011 
BergeåsenLindesnes, Agder22201.03.2009 
bergfjordAlver, Vestland109005.04.2010 
BerglundSelbu, Trøndelag159008.04.2018 
bergsakerLyngdal, Agder11010.04.2007 
BergsdalenVaksdal, Vestland138027.04.2008 
BergsengaSøndre Land, Innlandet42020.04.2017 
BergsjøModum, Viken11005.05.2008 
Bergskråning bak skolenAarborte - Hattfjelldal, Nordland22024.04.2007 
Bergsmoen, VatsÅl, Viken11030.03.2011 
Bergsnov på ViknaNærøysund, Trøndelag11004.12.2011 
BergstoKviteseid, Vestfold og Telemark22510.04.2015 
BerkåkRennebu, Trøndelag44026.08.2008 
BerlogaHalden, Viken22029.01.2020 
BernvikaÅfjord, Trøndelag22030.01.2012 
BerøyKragerø, Vestfold og Telemark11024.04.2015 
BessakermarkaÅfjord, Trøndelag33026.04.2011 
Beverli SydOslo87007.06.2009 
BieheiaGrimstad, Agder22027.01.2012 
bietilæveienVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.05.2011 
BildøyØygarden, Vestland11023.03.2007 
BildøyØygarden, Vestland11014.05.2014 
BilittØstre Toten, Innlandet77019.04.2007 
Billebakken Terrasse 32Halden, Viken66002.04.2011 
billefjordPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku7732013.05.2011 
Biri ØverbygdGjøvik, Innlandet4718122.03.2020 
BiristrandGjøvik, Innlandet66018.04.2007 
BiristrandGjøvik, Innlandet33025.04.2013 
BirkelandsvannetBergen, Vestland11006.05.2008 
birkenlundArendal, Agder22007.04.2014 
BjellandSveio, Vestland11026.03.2006 
BjellandSveio, Vestland11008.03.2008 
Bjelland oppvekstsenterKristiansand, Agder98022.05.2013 
Bjelland, TromøyArendal, Agder33009.04.2011 
BjellandstrandArendal, Agder11001.06.2007