Slekt: Bucephala

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AkerselvaOslo21023.04.2015 
AltaosenAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31004.05.2014 
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland41001.12.2013 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
AsakmarkaLillestrøm, Viken51018.04.2012 
AsnesSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21012.04.2011 
baebukta, vebenstadAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2016 
BakkevikTysvær, Rogaland11022.02.2018 
BakliområdetTrondheim, Trøndelag11008.05.2002 
BankebroaLindesnes, Agder11031.01.2010 
BatnfjordelvaGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal11004.04.2021 
bebygd områdeVerdal, Trøndelag11024.01.2009 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Innlandet21001.04.2012 
BergaløkkaJevnaker, Viken11029.04.2017 
Bergurveien 68, FløysvikSandnes, Rogaland21025.01.2020 
BingsfossenLillestrøm, Viken11030.12.2018 
BjellandsvatnetSveio, Vestland11016.02.2015 
BjonvikelvaRingerike, Viken51012.04.2018 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken21016.02.2020 
Boligfelt/hageModum, Viken11023.01.2012 
BorgvatnetVestvågøy, Nordland11003.06.2019 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11010.04.2002 
BreisandBamble, Vestfold og Telemark11026.01.2020 
BrekneFarsund, Agder11030.01.2011 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark71001.02.2021 
BusundHole, Viken11028.01.2018 
Byrknes SkuleGulen, Vestland11019.04.2020 
Børsåsvegen 74Levanger, Trøndelag11031.01.2021 
Båtstangveien 86Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21024.01.2021 
Dynger 63Øvre Eiker, Viken11024.01.2015 
Dyrnesodden 8Sandnes, Rogaland11010.01.2016 
Eide, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31022.01.2017 
EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11003.05.2013 
Eidsand, RandsfjordenGran, Innlandet11010.10.2012 
EidsbotnLevanger, Trøndelag11126.01.2019 
Eiendommen " Askely "Tønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark21005.02.2017 
EigestøArendal, Agder11022.04.2011 
Elizabeth riiber ElgvinTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark31029.01.2021 
ElnastangenAsker, Viken11024.03.2019 
ElvtunSula, Møre og Romsdal21002.02.2021 
Engasjyen 12Rana, Nordland11011.01.2015 
EngesvoldenRøros, Trøndelag11021.04.2013 
Fetsund lenseLillestrøm, Viken21003.03.2019 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland11004.06.2019 
FiskvågvannetSaltdal, Nordland101019.05.2016 
FlatmoRingsaker, Innlandet11018.05.2014 
Fossevatna naturreservatAlver, Vestland11004.05.2006 
FrakkagjerdTysvær, Rogaland61001.01.2021 
FramnesSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11031.01.2016 
Fusta. Baågnes - BjørknesVefsn, Nordland11002.02.2020