Familie: Andefamilien (Anatidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
3350 PrestfossSigdal, Buskerud32001.02.2018 
5212 SøftelandOs, Hordaland22022.01.2018 
AarheimsveienStryn, Sogn og Fjordane32003.02.2019 
Agder naturmuseum og botaniske hageKristiansand, Vest-Agder11019.05.2010 
AkerselvaOslo21023.04.2015 
AkersvannetStokke, Vestfold33023.11.1994 
AkkarfjordHammerfest, Finnmark52017.05.2018 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland116007.03.2019 
Aleksanderstun, LundNærøy, Nord-Trøndelag11026.03.2016 
AlgrøyFjell, Hordaland33030.04.2011 
almliaTingvoll, Møre og Romsdal11030.01.2017 
AlsetgrendaTinn, Telemark11011.04.2011 
AltaosenAlta, Finnmark75004.05.2014 
AmundsbotnMasfjorden, Hordaland11005.04.2009 
Andenes .Andøy, Nordland21130.01.2015 
AngaFørde, Sogn og Fjordane1567012.01.2014 
Angedalsvegen 28Førde, Sogn og Fjordane113012.02.2016 
ApalsetØrskog, Møre og Romsdal82026.01.2019 
Apalvågen til FjæreidvatnetFjell, Hordaland11019.10.1999 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland88015.11.1994 
AsakmarkaSkedsmo, Akershus164018.04.2012 
AskerAsker, Akershus31011.09.2015 
Askøy sørAskøy, Hordaland21018.03.2008 
AsnesSandefjord, Vestfold43020.03.2016 
AspelundLenvik, Troms11021.05.2008 
AursnesUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2012 
Aursneset, EiksundUlstein, Møre og Romsdal103026.01.2019 
Ausa,hisøyArendal, Aust-Agder11013.03.2017 
AusebakkenSola, Rogaland126029.01.2018 
Ausebakken, TanangerSola, Rogaland11025.01.2014 
austmarkaKongsvinger, Hedmark11027.01.2019 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland43019.03.2008 
AvenHemnes, Nordland11021.09.2012 
baebukta, vebenstadAverøy, Møre og Romsdal84026.01.2016 
Bakkan, skjoldehamnAndøy, Nordland21031.01.2016 
BakkebuktaHorten, Vestfold21027.01.2019 
bakkeleifhusetGloppen, Sogn og Fjordane11020.10.2018 
Bakken 81.22Frosta, Nord-Trøndelag11031.01.2010 
BakkevikTysvær, Rogaland44022.02.2018 
BaklandetHemnes, Nordland21014.04.2008 
BakliområdetTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11008.05.2002 
BaksalenHammerfest, Finnmark11002.05.2018 
BallstadøyaVestvågøy, Nordland83027.01.2018 
BamblekystenBamble, Telemark11031.03.2011 
BankebroaMandal, Vest-Agder88031.01.2010 
BarduelvaBardu, Troms11026.09.2016 
Barm, VesterøyHvaler, Østfold11029.01.2017 
bebygdLund, Rogaland11023.01.2016 
bebygd områdeVerdal, Nord-Trøndelag32028.01.2018 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Oppland98001.04.2012