Artstre

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Haukugle (Surnia ulula)1091432325.04.2021
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)1071952024.08.2020
Heipiplerke (Anthus pratensis)106203217.04.2021
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos)102237401.05.2021
Rødstilk (Tringa totanus)95271705.05.2021
Heilo (Pluvialis apricaria)95205121.05.2020
Tårnseiler (Apus apus)95205112.06.2020
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo)951911128.05.2020
Gravand (Tadorna tadorna)95151408.04.2021
Krikkand (Anas crecca)932551229.04.2021
Sivspurv (Emberiza schoeniclus)911962027.04.2021
Tårnfalk (Falco tinnunculus)90107506.05.2021
Dvergfalk (Falco columbarius)89122323.01.2021
Fjellvåk (Buteo lagopus)851271226.04.2021
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)85125202.05.2021
Hvitryggspett (Dendrocopos leucotos)841061306.02.2021
Skogdue (Columba oenas)80123501.04.2021
Furukorsnebb (Loxia pytyopsittacus)7896331.01.2021
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)751051120.04.2021
Lappmeis (Poecile cinctus)66139307.02.2021
Toppskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)66111112.02.2021
Sildemåke (Larus fuscus)63152312.04.2021
Brunnakke (Anas penelope)6396621.04.2021
Lirype (Lagopus lagopus)6199105.04.2021
Hagesanger (Sylvia borin)60108 28.05.2020
Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus)6075212.02.2021
Rødnebbterne (Sterna paradisaea)58168 09.06.2020
Måker (Laridae sp.)5789 02.06.2020
Buskskvett (Saxicola rubetra)55101304.04.2021
Tretåspett (Picoides tridactylus)5357407.02.2021
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata)5184506.09.2020
Gulerle (Motacilla flava)4965418.05.2020
Storlom (Gavia arctica)4576801.05.2021
Blåstrupe (Luscinia svecica)44122509.08.2020
Småspove (Numenius phaeopus)4379 10.07.2020
Trepiplerke (Anthus trivialis)4276322.04.2021
Due (columbidae sp.)4252 28.01.2018
Sjøorre (Melanitta fusca)4152230.04.2021
Sandsvale (Riparia riparia)39150 21.06.2020
Kortnebbgås (Anser brachyrhynchus)3974708.04.2021
Sandlo (Charadrius hiaticula)3873 04.04.2021
Svane (Cygnus sp.)3760412.05.2020
And (Anatidae sp.)3752424.09.2014
Smålom (Gavia stellata)3669 04.05.2021
Havelle (Clangula hyemalis)3664206.03.2021
Tornirisk (Carduelis cannabina)3658708.04.2021
Møller (Sylvia curruca)3646 20.05.2019
Storfugl (Tetrao urogallus)3541101.02.2021
Duefamilien (columbidae indet.)3334 27.03.2018
Horndykker (Podiceps auritus)32821010.05.2020