Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Anna EidemTræna, Nordland22021.04.2019
Ingunn StrandRælingen, Akershus2512021.04.2019
Geir Stian VrålstadMarnardal, Vest-Agder4816020.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikVikna, Nord-Trøndelag17041020.04.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Hordaland7624020.04.2019
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Oppland7331019.04.2019
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Hedmark1712919.04.2019
Anne-Brit ØdegårdRe, Vestfold5321016.04.2019
Kim-Laurits GunnerødHolmestrand, Vestfold6827015.04.2019
Aud RognøBergen, Hordaland11014.04.2019
Grete LianRana, Nordland74313.04.2019
Mariann HøgbergSkedsmo, Akershus22013.04.2019
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms4419012.04.2019
Ingar GranholtSandefjord, Vestfold103241112.04.2019
Marit Helene Bernts GrønlandTrysil, Hedmark11012.04.2019
Trond EriksenLebesby, Finnmark44012.04.2019
Espen KirkebyNittedal, Akershus117011.04.2019
Ingrid Brones EigMålselv, Troms33011.04.2019
Sæbjørg Walaker NordeideBergen, Hordaland22011.04.2019
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Nord-Trøndelag5716010.04.2019
Michael HeimÅs, Akershus2919210.04.2019
Ian ChapmanLillehammer, Oppland33009.04.2019
Jon FrankÅs, Akershus33009.04.2019
Stasjonsfjellet skoleOslo207009.04.2019
Stig Gonsholt-CederbergHobøl, Østfold33009.04.2019
Øyvind HansenSøndre Land, Oppland279009.04.2019
Hadsel videregående skole/StokmarknesHadsel, Nordland55008.04.2019
Leif HolmstrandHemnes, Nordland33008.04.2019
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Oppland9131308.04.2019
Helge SønsterudNore og Uvdal, Buskerud75007.04.2019
Thorbjørn HaugsandRoan, Sør-Trøndelag22007.04.2019
Astri H Lien HestmoSteinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag53006.04.2019
Brit Johanne HoffOrkdal, Sør-Trøndelag4516006.04.2019
Kjetil HelleBergen, Hordaland11006.04.2019
Mona Irene Skårslette StensrudVestre Toten, Oppland43006.04.2019
Rune JohansenAsker, Akershus3819106.04.2019
Solfrid AabergeSogndal, Sogn og Fjordane22006.04.2019
Synnøve KjerstadKongsvinger, Hedmark55006.04.2019
Tor MidtbustStordal, Møre og Romsdal75006.04.2019
Åshild WindsethNamdalseid, Nord-Trøndelag87006.04.2019
Evenbye, MaisenLillesand, Aust-Agder11005.04.2019
Torbjørn EilertsenKvæfjord, Troms1411005.04.2019
Brønnøysund barne- og ungdomsskoleBrønnøy, Nordland11004.04.2019
Harald MorkEide, Møre og Romsdal94004.04.2019
Jari HiltunenRe, Vestfold116104.04.2019
Sædalen skoleBergen, Hordaland66004.04.2019
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Østfold44003.04.2019
Jan Egil SteenSel, Oppland33003.04.2019
Guttorm ErstadSunndal, Møre og Romsdal22002.04.2019
Helga GilbergRennebu, Sør-Trøndelag22002.04.2019