Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland326024.04.2020
Vassmyra ungdomsskoleLindesnes, Agder109024.04.2020
Åse Marit SkjølåsVestre Toten, Innlandet21024.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland113161723.04.2020
Jannicke KristiansenStjørdal, Trøndelag7222023.04.2020
Liv Marie Sæther SandbergGjøvik, Innlandet10032323.04.2020
Verket skoleMoss, Viken107023.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland39032022.04.2020
Trond HøyTysvær, Rogaland87022.04.2020
Arnfinn ØdegårdHå, Rogaland4313021.04.2020
Bjørn Narve HalvorsenJevnaker, Viken21121.04.2020
Leif HolmstrandHemnes, Nordland75021.04.2020
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Agder3621021.04.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag3917321.04.2020
Granstangen skoleOslo126020.04.2020
Harestua skoleLunner, Viken55520.04.2020
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland1511019.04.2020
jon p langerudArendal, Agder11019.04.2020
Jorun EnghOslo22019.04.2020
Julie cooper bergSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku75019.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder5218516.04.2020
odd torstein valleNissedal, Vestfold og Telemark129016.04.2020
Geir Stian VrålstadLindesnes, Agder6019015.04.2020
Jan AsklandKristiansand, Agder137115.04.2020
Ingar GranholtSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark105241214.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken4419014.04.2020
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal3912014.04.2020
Torild DelbækFærder, Vestfold og Telemark22014.04.2020
Aase-Mari KaspersenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.04.2020
Arnstein EideRauma, Møre og Romsdal44013.04.2020
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken149013.04.2020
Bjørg LadehaugStryn, Vestland32013.04.2020
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland1910013.04.2020
Per Ivar HøvringGjerdrum, Viken76013.04.2020
Solveig Kristine AasStad, Vestland31013.04.2020
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland5230012.04.2020
Ellen StrømUllensaker, Viken33012.04.2020
Endre LeineHerøy, Møre og Romsdal33012.04.2020
Gunnar BergHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku33512.04.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland30151112.04.2020
Heidi MoeSkaun, Trøndelag21110.04.2020
Kevin McCaffertyBergen, Vestland33010.04.2020
Trude rugland NilsenØvre Eiker, Viken1811010.04.2020
Asta Kristine Aartun NicolaysenBodø, Nordland11008.04.2020
mira piraFærder, Vestfold og Telemark55008.04.2020
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet27052008.04.2020
Vladson AndersenLeirfjord, Nordland33308.04.2020
Alf Egil HodneGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal53007.04.2020
Stiftelsen Bodin 4h-GårdBodø, Nordland3013007.04.2020
Vera Stub ØveråsSkjåk, Innlandet11007.04.2020