Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aina Nøding | Halden, Østfold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Brenna Kari Anita | Gol, Buskerud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Grethe Hansen | Suldal, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Gustav Thorsø Mohr | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Lars Holme | Horten, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Hans Magne Christiansen | Arendal, Agder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28.01.2020 |
Monica Wegner Danielsen | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2020 |
Sølve Tegner Stenmark | Moss, Østfold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.01.2020 |
Mona Nesset | Averøy, Møre og Romsdal | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27.01.2020 |
Ruth Helene | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2020 |
Anita Torp | Indre Østfold, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Esther Knustad | Farsund, Agder | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Jardar Lervåg | Bergen, Vestland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Jeanette Vangsnes | Bjørnafjorden, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Jon Rasten | Eigersund, Rogaland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
KARI NICOLAYSEN | Kragerø, Telemark | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Marlis Strøm Karlsen | Holmestrand, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
rolf pedersen | Fjord, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Siri Gil | Gloppen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Dietlind Exner Nakling | Tysvær, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.01.2020 |
Solveig Rohde | Bergen, Vestland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.01.2020 |
Tommy Dahle Fugelsnes | Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.01.2020 |
Tove Hamre | Eidskog, Innlandet | 1541 | 251 | 10 | 28.07.2019 |
Kristoffer Næss | Tønsberg, Vestfold | 17 | 8 | 0 | 04.07.2019 |
Sølvi Enger | Løten, Innlandet | 27 | 26 | 0 | 25.06.2019 |
Turid Bredesen | Saltdal, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.06.2019 |
Ingebjørg jelle lien | Sykkylven, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.06.2019 |
Ben David Berås | Åmli, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.06.2019 |
Jorid Nygård Myhr | Melhus, Trøndelag | 10 | 9 | 0 | 26.05.2019 |
Bjørn Magne Brattebø | Gjesdal, Rogaland | 44 | 20 | 0 | 25.05.2019 |
Linda Marianne Klaussen | Vestvågøy, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.05.2019 |
Lars Gustavsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20.05.2019 |
Wiltrud Cramer | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20.05.2019 |
Arild Løvli | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19.05.2019 |
Elisabet Møksvold | Karmøy, Rogaland | 32 | 16 | 8 | 19.05.2019 |
Torill Elisabeth Revheim | Osterøy, Vestland | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15.05.2019 |
Anne Stamsås | Rakkestad, Østfold | 10 | 10 | 0 | 09.05.2019 |
Ove storbukt | Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 09.05.2019 |
siw-marit johnsen nyplass | Røros - Rosse, Trøndelag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 07.05.2019 |
Storelva skole | Tromsø, Troms | 3 | 3 | 0 | 06.05.2019 |
Krokelvdalen skole | Tromsø, Troms | 45 | 13 | 0 | 02.05.2019 |
Mo oppvekstsenter avd skule | Surnadal, Møre og Romsdal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 02.05.2019 |
Elisabeth Ellefsen | Arendal, Agder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 29.04.2019 |
Kirsti Krogh | Lebesby, Finnmark | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.04.2019 |
Kristoffer Kiærbech | Kvænangen, Troms | 17 | 8 | 0 | 28.04.2019 |
Kåre Nyborg | Elverum, Innlandet | 76 | 19 | 0 | 27.04.2019 |
Øyvind Roberg | Tønsberg, Vestfold | 15 | 12 | 0 | 27.04.2019 |
Haugen skole | Oslo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 25.04.2019 |
Frode Øen | Modum, Buskerud | 196 | 30 | 0 | 24.04.2019 |
Hans Smedstuen | Hamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24.04.2019 |