Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ole Jonny NilsenLyngdal, Agder11004.02.2011
Roy HansenHorten, Vestfold og Telemark44031.01.2011
Unni MyrsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal22003.01.2011
Vegard EnganHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11003.08.2010
Hege LyngRælingen, Viken21021.07.2010
Else NessSogndal, Vestland11013.06.2010
Inger Lise SamuelsenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark84430.05.2010
Kåre NyborgElverum, Innlandet42030.05.2010
Alfred KlingsheimSola, Rogaland53026.05.2010
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal221624.05.2010
Nils Magne TollaksvikBømlo, Vestland21022.05.2010
Jan VisserKvam, Vestland32021.05.2010
Aina Bente Jonsdatter StrandSør-Odal, Innlandet105019.05.2010
Inger Agnete DalenØvre Eiker, Viken11016.05.2010
Ruben LarsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark41314.05.2010
bodil hagenKarmøy, Rogaland11112.05.2010
Bjørn Lasse PettersenHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark31010.05.2010
Hans Petter HøieSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark21009.05.2010
Maren LøvvikNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11219.04.2010
kjersti larsenNordre Follo, Viken11015.04.2010
Lise RingdalSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11023.03.2010
Swen HallStjørdal, Trøndelag11031.01.2010
Anne - Berit SørensenNannestad, Viken11030.01.2010
Margit F-O BeyerMolde, Møre og Romsdal31029.01.2010
Ole Bernt GammelsæterHolmestrand, Vestfold og Telemark11008.07.2009
tove kristin solåsVestre Slidre, Innlandet11028.04.2009
Kjell BrevikMelhus, Trøndelag11010.04.2009
Odd Johan LundbergAskøy, Vestland22510.06.2008
Åshild SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag22029.05.2008
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland32008.05.2008
Atle DyeØvre Eiker, Viken11007.05.2008
Tor A. KallagerDrammen, Viken22005.05.2008
Tom Fredrik FoldenSteinkjer, Trøndelag21004.05.2008
Anne MoliaNesodden, Viken11001.05.2008
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku44007.04.2008
Thomas B. GravdahlKinn, Vestland11027.02.2008
Tuva EliseÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal44004.02.2008
Knut O.E. HolandHamar, Innlandet32027.01.2008
Mathilde og Tobias Bernhoft-OsaBærum, Viken11022.07.2007
Lars Ole VarloØvre Eiker, Viken11024.06.2007
Pål Martin GrønlienDeatnu - Tana, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku52006.06.2007
Åstveit skoleBergen, Vestland11006.06.2007
Lisbeth FagerheimBjørnafjorden, Vestland11031.05.2007
Vestbygd skuleAlver, Vestland103624.04.2007
Ole Johannes MyrvollRåde, Viken21009.05.2006
Per Roar SelanderSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11001.05.2006
Hedemarken FriskoleLøten, Innlandet53021.06.2005
JKFPÅmot, Innlandet202006.06.2005
Høgskolen i Bergen, avd. lærerutdanningBergen, Vestland21005.06.2005
Kjell IsaksenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31015.05.2005