Resultater

ArtAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)24.4%1703847102.02.2020
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)23.2%1622938702.02.2020
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca)16.3%1142263902.02.2020
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)4.2%2976504.07.2019
Pilfink (Passer montanus)3.9%2747727.01.2020
Kattugle (Strix aluco)3.2%22321526.01.2020
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)2.7%19262228.01.2019
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)2.1%1522830.03.2019
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)1.3%911728.01.2020
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)1%712226.06.2018
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)1%712210.07.2018
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)0.9%610231.05.2018
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)0.7%55418.06.2018
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata)0.4%34 21.08.2017
Tårnseiler (Apus apus)0.3%25 04.06.2012
Vendehals (Jynx torquilla)0.3%22 01.08.2014
Linerle (Motacilla alba)0.3%22125.01.2020
Kaie (Corvus monedula)0.1%11 27.02.2008
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris)0.1%11 05.07.2018
Hubro (Bubo bubo)0.1%11 24.06.2015
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum)0.1%11 23.03.2010
Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)0.1%11 06.10.2019