Resultater

ArtAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)25.4%1613647116.06.2019
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)24%1522818716.06.2019
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca)16.4%1042143916.06.2019
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)4.4%2875520.05.2019
Pilfink (Passer montanus)3.8%2443709.06.2019
Kattugle (Strix aluco)3.5%22311523.04.2019
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)3%19262228.01.2019
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)2.4%1522830.03.2019
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)1.3%810728.01.2019
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)1.1%712226.06.2018
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)1.1%712210.07.2018
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)0.9%610231.05.2018
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)0.8%55418.06.2018
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata)0.5%34 21.08.2017
Tårnseiler (Apus apus)0.3%25 04.06.2012
Vendehals (Jynx torquilla)0.3%22 01.08.2014
Kaie (Corvus monedula)0.2%11 27.02.2008
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris)0.2%11 05.07.2018
Hubro (Bubo bubo)0.2%11 24.06.2015
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum)0.2%11 23.03.2010
Linerle (Motacilla alba)0.2%11 28.05.2017