Resultater

ArtAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)25.4%1864128222.06.2020
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)23.5%1723118827.05.2020
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca)16.1%1182303905.06.2020
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)4.9%3687903.06.2020
Pilfink (Passer montanus)4%2950706.06.2020
Kattugle (Strix aluco)3.1%23331719.04.2020
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)3%22302203.06.2020
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)2%1522830.03.2019
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)1.2%911728.01.2020
Rødstjert (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)1%712226.06.2018
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)1%712210.07.2018
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)0.8%610231.05.2018
Kvinand (Bucephala clangula)0.7%55418.06.2018
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata)0.5%45 02.05.2020
Tårnseiler (Apus apus)0.3%25 04.06.2012
Vendehals (Jynx torquilla)0.3%22 01.08.2014
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris)0.3%22111.06.2020
Linerle (Motacilla alba)0.3%22125.01.2020
Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum)0.1%11 23.03.2010
Hubro (Bubo bubo)0.1%11 24.06.2015
Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)0.1%11 06.10.2019
Kaie (Corvus monedula)0.1%11 27.02.2008