Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Gunnar OdlandStavanger, Rogaland82922.06.2020
Marthe HagenTrondheim, Trøndelag21017.06.2020
Veronica BarsøeMelhus, Trøndelag11017.06.2020
Tanja BergBodø, Nordland11012.06.2020
John Einar OterholtNotodden, Vestfold og Telemark751311.06.2020
Torgeir HaugenTysvær, Rogaland123809.06.2020
Espen RønningenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet21006.06.2020
Magne M HetlelidLund, Rogaland11005.06.2020
Marianne MalmeTysvær, Rogaland54003.06.2020
Geir KlingenbergTrondheim, Trøndelag11002.06.2020
Jorunn HagenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11102.06.2020
Manon Julie DazeyBergen, Vestland11531.05.2020
Marita bakkedalVindafjord, Rogaland11023.05.2020
Roger MarkussenStor-Elvdal, Innlandet11022.05.2020
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken22020.05.2020
Astrid Karin RødsethLyngdal, Agder44019.05.2020
Trine van der MeerPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11019.05.2020
Per Magne MelandStjørdal, Trøndelag607016.05.2020
Kirsten Synnøve RollandTysvær, Rogaland42015.05.2020
Tom SolbergSunnfjord, Vestland32014.05.2020
Tommy GiljeStavanger, Rogaland11010.05.2020
Hege HellebustNordre Follo, Viken11105.05.2020
Karl Ove Vika SørensenOslo31004.05.2020
Wiggo LundamoNes, Viken74002.05.2020
Knut Egil MyrvangMoss, Viken11025.04.2020
Marvik skuleSuldal, Rogaland11022.04.2020
Kjell Ivar LundvallArendal, Agder11020.04.2020
Magne NordlienLillesand, Agder11219.04.2020
Rune SteineGrimstad, Agder11019.04.2020
Lars GustavsenOslo11016.04.2020
Dag Norvald HansenØyer, Innlandet11015.04.2020
Kari Viken JohannesenDrammen, Viken95014.04.2020
Torild DelbækFærder, Vestfold og Telemark43014.04.2020
Helge GrimslandMasfjorden, Vestland143002.02.2020
Marit FodnesbergeneNord-Aurdal, Innlandet11028.01.2020
Svein BlochMolde, Møre og Romsdal11027.01.2020
Egil MidthunBergen, Vestland41026.01.2020
Kai Rune HansenØstre Toten, Innlandet11026.01.2020
Kristine DybwadBergen, Vestland11026.01.2020
Odd Harald JohansenNord-Odal, Innlandet11026.01.2020
Bente BergsgardNordre Follo, Viken22025.01.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland54125.01.2020
Halvor GjerdingenLunner, Viken22023.01.2020
Tone SandvikBodø, Nordland53021.01.2020
Øystein GjestemoenBergen, Vestland21010.12.2019
Nils Ante SkumGuovdageaidnu - Kautokeino, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.11.2019
Arnstein EideRauma, Møre og Romsdal74027.10.2019
Ketil Bolkan OlsenNamsos, Trøndelag33006.10.2019
Odd-Kyrre HoemVestnes, Møre og Romsdal43001.09.2019
Berit RessåsTrondheim, Trøndelag11029.08.2019