Slekt: Phoenicurus

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlgrøyØygarden, Vestland11011.05.2006 
AlvheimØygarden, Vestland11011.05.2006 
BaksalenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21001.06.2022 
Bibelskolen GrimstadGrimstad, Agder11012.04.2017 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken21007.07.2021 
BjørnstadElverum, Innlandet11111.08.2008 
BlestuaFlesberg, Viken11024.06.2009 
BrevikFærder, Vestfold og Telemark101302.05.2020 
BulkoVoss, Vestland11015.05.2005 
bybruaGjøvik, Innlandet31025.06.2022 
Davik Ytre, ElverhøiBremanger, Vestland11012.05.2016 
Djupåosen SørungenSelbu, Trøndelag11021.06.2010 
Drivstuvegen 38Oppdal, Trøndelag11022.06.2022 
Egen hageLillestrøm, Viken21005.05.2012 
EngelstadLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark31010.05.2012 
Espedalsvegen 744Gausdal, Innlandet41024.08.2020 
Evjebakken 12, FåbergLillehammer, Innlandet11014.04.2011 
FagervikaLeirfjord, Nordland21012.05.2013 
FedjeFedje, Vestland11015.04.2007 
FlostrandRana, Nordland11005.05.2016 
Fossan ØstTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11012.05.2017 
FossbakkenLoabák - Lavangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11031.08.2011 
FrøystulTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11114.06.2016 
Fuglevik Platå 17 AFredrikstad, Viken21120.05.2019 
Furukollen, TromøyArendal, Agder21025.04.2011 
FørdenipaSunnfjord, Vestland11009.05.2013 
galliåsenArendal, Agder31003.09.2017 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland41015.05.2007 
Goggestredet 28Kongsvinger, Innlandet11018.06.2020 
GoltenØygarden, Vestland11010.04.2005 
GramstølenLærdal, Vestland41005.07.2018 
GranskogenTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11012.05.2020 
Gården MyrvangFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11013.05.2013 
Hage i Loholtbakken (Lohove)Trondheim, Trøndelag11016.05.2008 
Halsa- EngavågenMeløy, Nordland11003.05.2008 
Halsa-HolandsfjordenMeløy, Nordland21016.05.2015 
HamarHamar, Innlandet11012.05.2013 
HaukåsmyreneBergen, Vestland11022.05.2008 
HavnenVik, Vestland11008.05.2012 
HensmoenRingerike, Viken11130.10.2007 
HerdleværØygarden, Vestland11012.02.2005 
Herumveien 33, ÅsÅs, Viken11020.05.2019 
HestadDønna, Nordland11020.05.2013 
hindåfeltetDovre, Innlandet11031.05.2010 
Holtet gårdSarpsborg, Viken11001.05.2013 
Holåsen SkognLevanger, Trøndelag11008.05.2013 
Hov sentrumSøndre Land, Innlandet21116.05.2021 
HovinOslo21015.05.2022 
Husom nordreFolldal, Innlandet11018.04.2008 
Hustofta FlekkerøyKristiansand, Agder11001.04.2016