Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Sogn og Fjordane1212017.05.2019
Anne Marthe SusortVindafjord, Rogaland3429015.05.2019
Randi HolienVang, Oppland1212115.05.2019
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Hordaland44115.05.2019
Gunn FarkvamOslo138012.05.2019
Odd Magne Berge IversenStavanger, Rogaland6111011.05.2019
Vidar MeldalSteinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag33011.05.2019
Fredrik PettersenSør-Aurdal, Oppland1610010.05.2019
Anne StamsåsRakkestad, Østfold1010009.05.2019
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Oppland4018009.05.2019
Ove storbuktKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal33009.05.2019
Olaug Elise MjeldeFusa, Hordaland6720008.05.2019
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland2612008.05.2019
Åsmund BergÅmot, Hedmark427115008.05.2019
siw-marit johnsen nyplassRøros, Sør-Trøndelag21007.05.2019
Storelva skoleTromsø, Troms33006.05.2019
L. B. TalstadFræna, Møre og Romsdal55005.05.2019
Torbjørn Sætre-WithLeirfjord, Nordland2012004.05.2019
Krokelvdalen skoleTromsø, Troms4513002.05.2019
Mo oppvekstsenter avd skuleSurnadal, Møre og Romsdal41102.05.2019
Bent Christian ØhrenNøtterøy, Vestfold7113301.05.2019
Bjørg SmestadGjøvik, Oppland2914601.05.2019
bjørn kristoffersenGjøvik, Oppland6413001.05.2019
Elin MathiassenSortland, Nordland3518001.05.2019
Inger Flogeland NisiNotodden, Telemark5228001.05.2019
Leif WestheimÅl, Buskerud2815001.05.2019
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløVerran, Nord-Trøndelag22244001.05.2019
Ole Andreas BrekkemoenArendal, Aust-Agder3020001.05.2019
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal141411430.04.2019
Elisabeth EllefsenArendal, Aust-Agder32029.04.2019
Kirsti KroghLebesby, Finnmark33329.04.2019
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Hedmark26652029.04.2019
Christian FradetFredrikstad, Østfold1110128.04.2019
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold15954028.04.2019
Kristoffer KiærbechKvænangen, Troms178028.04.2019
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Hedmark5427228.04.2019
Kåre NyborgElverum, Hedmark7619027.04.2019
Øyvind RobergRe, Vestfold1512027.04.2019
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Buskerud17035026.04.2019
Haugen skoleOslo107025.04.2019
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland286025.04.2019
Frode ØenModum, Buskerud19630024.04.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy, Nordland55024.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland1713124.04.2019
Lund ungdomsskoleLund, Rogaland2310024.04.2019
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland2726023.04.2019
Arnfinn ØdegårdHå, Rogaland4013022.04.2019
Berit RoaldsethTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag44222.04.2019
Eli LøkkenGjøvik, Oppland4618122.04.2019
Jørgen GrefstadMeldal, Sør-Trøndelag14451122.04.2019