Art: Jernspurv (Prunella modularis)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlversundLindås, Hordaland11027.03.2008 
Amundsens vei, SvartskogOppegård, Akershus11025.01.2015 
AndkilenSørfold, Nordland11031.01.2016 
Arboretet, MildeBergen, Hordaland11011.04.2010 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
Askevegen 8Strand, Rogaland11026.01.2014 
AureSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11031.01.2016 
BakkeHolmestrand, Vestfold21029.04.2012 
Bakketeigen/ bebygd områdeÅl, Buskerud61005.04.2014 
BakketunEidskog, Hedmark21011.04.2014 
Baklia FåbergLillehammer, Oppland21227.04.2016 
BakliområdetTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11008.05.2002 
Balders vei 1, 1472 FjellhamarLørenskog, Akershus11024.01.2015 
BallangenBallangen, Nordland11026.04.2007 
bebygd områdeÅs, Akershus11027.01.2019 
bebygd områdeFørde, Sogn og Fjordane11005.05.2016 
Bekkedalshøgda 5Eidsvoll, Akershus11031.01.2010 
BergGol, Buskerud11007.02.2016 
BergaløkkaJevnaker, Oppland11029.04.2017 
BergeForsand, Rogaland11030.01.2010 
BerglundSelbu, Sør-Trøndelag11014.04.2009 
Bergstien, SongeArendal, Aust-Agder21026.01.2014 
BilandsfeltetFarsund, Vest-Agder221002.04.2018 
BirkelandSauda, Rogaland11017.04.2013 
Birkelandsveien 97Lillesand, Aust-Agder11008.04.2018 
BismoSkjåk, Oppland11030.01.2011 
BiterudveienAsker, Akershus11007.02.2016 
BjergetMoss, Østfold11025.01.2014 
Bjerkeveien 42, BergsåsenRe, Vestfold21018.01.2015 
Blakkbærheia på SørdyrøyFrøya, Sør-Trøndelag11029.01.2018 
BlåkollenLørenskog, Akershus11010.04.2018 
BogafjellSandnes, Rogaland11026.01.2019 
BolstadVoss, Hordaland21007.03.2012 
Bopel, hageFrosta, Nord-Trøndelag11028.01.2018 
Borgemarka 42 ASkien, Telemark11026.01.2019 
borhauggardenFarsund, Vest-Agder21025.01.2015 
Brandbukampen VestGran, Oppland31024.01.2015 
brandsdalGulen, Sogn og Fjordane21003.05.2016 
BrattholmenFjell, Hordaland11012.02.2005 
breimyråsenKvam, Hordaland11023.04.2013 
Breistølen, SandvikenBergen, Hordaland11029.01.2017 
BrennhaugenSør-Fron, Oppland11023.04.2013 
bringsdalsveien 143 "gulrotsbakken"Mandal, Vest-Agder11024.10.2009 
BudFræna, Møre og Romsdal11027.01.2019 
BygdøyOslo21026.01.2019 
Bølevegen 3ASkien, Telemark111128.01.2014 
BøverbruVestre Toten, Oppland11027.01.2013 
BåsmoenRana, Nordland11001.05.2018 
Båtstøjordet 69Bærum, Akershus21027.01.2019 
CathrineholmHalden, Østfold11025.01.2014