Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 18.05.2024 | 18.05.2024 | Alta ungdomsskole (Alta, Finnmark) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Grisvågøya (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Grisvågøya (Aure, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kattefot (Antennaria dioica) | | 18.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Knollerteknapp (Lathyrus linifolius) | | 18.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi) | | 19.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjerstad (Osterøy, Vestland) | |
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines) | | 19.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjerstad (Osterøy, Vestland) | |
Aurorasommerfugl (Anthocharis cardamines) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjennestadvannet NV (Sandefjord, Vestfold) | |
Rapssommerfugl (Pieris napi) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjennestadvannet NV (Sandefjord, Vestfold) | |
Naglespinner (Aglia tau) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjennestadvannet NV (Sandefjord, Vestfold) | |
Svalestjert (Papilio machaon) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Gjennestadvannet NV (Sandefjord, Vestfold) | |
Gjerdevikke (Vicia sepium) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) | |
Gåsemure (Potentilla anserina) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) | |
Solbær (Ribes nigrum) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) | |
Syrin (Syringa vulgaris) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Sætermo (Rana, Nordland) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Sætermo (Rana, Nordland) | |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Enge (Etne, Vestland) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Dobbeltbekkasin (Gallinago media) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Stokkand (Anas platyrhynchos) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Storspove (Numenius arquata) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Trane (Grus grus) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Skog (Nesna, Nordland) | |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Skogkarse (Cardamine flexuosa) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | | 17.05.2024 | 10.05.2024 | Oshaug (Sortland - Suortá, Nordland) | |
Strandsnipe (Actitis hypoleucos) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | Oshaug (Sortland - Suortá, Nordland) | |
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Gardløs (Vestre Toten, Innlandet) | |
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Gardløs (Vestre Toten, Innlandet) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Skaidi Kvalsund kommune (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 16.05.2024 | 19.04.2024 | Taraldset (Volda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 16.05.2024 | 19.04.2024 | Taraldset (Volda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Storspove (Numenius arquata) | | 16.05.2024 | 25.04.2024 | Taraldset (Volda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Storspove (Numenius arquata) | | 16.05.2024 | 26.04.2024 | Taraldset (Volda, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Fjelljo (Stercorarius longicaudus) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Baksalen (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) | |
Smålom (Gavia stellata) | | 16.05.2024 | 14.05.2024 | Baksalen (Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark) | |
Maiblom (Maianthemum bifolium) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Stankstorkenebb (Geranium robertianum) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Stornesle (Urtica dioica) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Tepperot (Potentilla erecta) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |