Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) | | 03.09.2020 | 11.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Granmeis (Poecile montanus) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 03.09.2020 | 26.07.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 03.09.2020 | 04.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 03.09.2020 | 22.08.2020 | | Ruset (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Fiskemåke (Larus canus) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 04.09.2020 | 01.06.2020 | | Masterberggata 40 (Brønnøy, Nordland) | |
Laksand (Mergus merganser) | | 05.09.2020 | 04.09.2020 | | Rena og omegn (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Laksand (Mergus merganser) | | 05.09.2020 | 04.09.2020 | | Rena og omegn (Åmot, Innlandet) | |
Stjertmeis (Aegithalos caudatus) | | 05.09.2020 | 05.09.2020 | | Toppe (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 06.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Kjelsås (Oslo) | |
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) | | 06.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Kjelsås (Oslo) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 06.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Kjelsås (Oslo) | |
Storkefamilien (Ciconiidae indet.) | | 08.09.2020 | 08.09.2020 | | Tomrefjorden (Molde, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 09.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Jørestrandveien 146, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 09.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Jørestrandveien 146, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Gråfluesnapper (Muscicapa striata) | | 09.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Jørestrandveien 146, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 09.09.2020 | 06.09.2020 | | Jørestrandveien 146, Hvasser (Færder, Vestfold) | |