Art: Sildemåke (Larus fuscus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland11013.04.2017 
AlversundAlver, Vestland21019.03.2008 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
Bjelland - KnarrevegenStord, Vestland11026.04.2015 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Viken11024.05.2016 
ByparkenBergen, Vestland11030.03.2006 
EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11003.04.2006 
EikangervågAlver, Vestland11014.04.2007 
EkrenØygarden, Vestland11008.05.2006 
FleslandBergen, Vestland91030.03.2008 
FoldnesØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
FonnesAustrheim, Vestland41123.04.2018 
GarenEidfjord, Vestland11007.05.2007 
GranholmenSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11030.05.2001 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland21024.03.2011 
GuslandstrandLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11027.03.2018 
Hagenes kaiØygarden, Vestland11008.05.2006 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland51029.03.2008 
HerdlaAskøy, Vestland31017.06.2008 
HerdleværØygarden, Vestland11003.04.2008 
HolmavatnetØygarden, Vestland11009.05.2006 
HostadvatnetHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11016.06.1993 
HoveArendal, Agder21020.04.2015 
Hovstubben 7Asker, Viken11016.07.2012 
HusnesKvinnherad, Vestland11023.03.2008 
KalandsvannetBergen, Vestland11030.03.2008 
KilstraumenAustrheim, Vestland11012.03.2005 
KnarvikAlver, Vestland11016.03.2008 
KnemsstrandaDrammen, Viken11007.06.2002 
LeirvikStord, Vestland21030.03.2008 
NappatjørnTysvær, Rogaland11011.05.2020 
NordbottenBremanger, Vestland21018.05.2008 
NygårdsparkenBergen, Vestland11011.03.2005 
OshaugSortland - Suortá, Nordland11007.04.2016 
PrestegardsmoenVoss, Vestland51010.04.2007 
Rebbenesøy. Karlsøy komuneTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31029.05.2009 
RollandsliaBergen, Vestland61012.04.2021 
SagjordetVennesla, Agder61025.04.2017 
SandvikenBergen, Vestland11011.02.2005 
SandvinUllensvang, Vestland41009.05.2006 
SildpollenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11012.04.2019 
Sjøstrand og elnastangenAsker, Viken11028.03.2016 
SkaarlistienSandnes, Rogaland201008.04.2019 
SkogsøyØygarden, Vestland11030.03.2006 
SkomakerdiketBergen, Vestland11129.06.2006 
SkranevatnetBergen, Vestland11008.05.2012 
SkånevikEtne, Vestland11023.03.2005 
SolheimsvikenBergen, Vestland11008.04.2013 
StoravatnetBømlo, Vestland11008.04.2006 
Store LungegårdsvannBergen, Vestland41024.03.2010