Slekt: Anas

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
3350 PrestfossSigdal, Buskerud11029.01.2016 
5212 SøftelandOs, Hordaland11022.01.2018 
AarheimsveienStryn, Sogn og Fjordane11003.02.2019 
AkersvannetStokke, Vestfold11023.11.1994 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland11012.01.2016 
AltaosenAlta, Finnmark22022.05.2011 
Andenes .Andøy, Nordland21130.01.2015 
AngaFørde, Sogn og Fjordane531003.01.2014 
Angedalsvegen 28Førde, Sogn og Fjordane31031.05.2015 
ApalsetØrskog, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2019 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland33015.11.1994 
AsakmarkaSkedsmo, Akershus71018.04.2012 
AsnesSandefjord, Vestfold11020.03.2016 
AspelundLenvik, Troms11021.05.2008 
AusebakkenSola, Rogaland11022.01.2015 
AustrheimAustrheim, Hordaland32019.03.2008 
baebukta, vebenstadAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2016 
BakkebuktaHorten, Vestfold21027.01.2019 
Bakken 81.22Frosta, Nord-Trøndelag11031.01.2010 
BallstadøyaVestvågøy, Nordland31027.01.2018 
BankebroaMandal, Vest-Agder11031.01.2010 
bebygdLund, Rogaland11023.01.2016 
bebygd områdeVerdal, Nord-Trøndelag21028.01.2018 
bebygd område/lokalmiljøLesja, Oppland22001.04.2012 
Bergen sentrumBergen, Hordaland31015.09.2004 
BergsdalenVaksdal, Hordaland11027.04.2008 
Bertrand narvesens vei 9Oslo11026.01.2019 
billefjordPorsanger, Finnmark21028.05.2009 
BingsfossenSørum, Akershus32002.03.2019 
BjellandsvatnetSveio, Hordaland11016.02.2015 
Bjerka (Oddbjørn og Elin Nesengmo)Hemnes, Nordland11029.01.2017 
bjerknesNesna, Nordland11024.01.2015 
BjørkelangenAurskog-Høland, Akershus52014.05.2019 
Blurneslia 1Eidfjord, Hordaland11028.01.2018 
BodøsjøenBodø, Nordland21105.04.2018 
Bodøsjøen friluftsområdeBodø, Nordland11029.01.2017 
BogstadvannetOslo, Akershus11010.06.1993 
Boligfelt/hageModum, Buskerud11023.01.2012 
borgenStokke, Vestfold11029.01.2010 
BorgvatnetVestvågøy, Nordland142405.08.2019 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms11031.01.2016 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold22010.04.2002 
Bortersia, SørvågenMoskenes, Nordland11025.01.2014 
BrakadalsvatnetBømlo, Hordaland11014.04.2007 
Brangerud Gård, Brangerudveien 5Aurskog-Høland, Akershus11021.01.2019 
Bredvold, Nes på HedmarkRingsaker, Hedmark11027.01.2017 
BreimsvatnetGloppen, Sogn og Fjordane11022.01.2016 
BrekneFarsund, Vest-Agder21030.01.2011 
BrennmyraSnåsa, Nord-Trøndelag11005.05.2012 
Brogata6Rakkestad, Østfold11027.01.2019