Resultater

ArtFenofase2017201820192020
KjøttmeisSang for første gang23.0125.0115.0222.01
BlåmeisSang for første gang23.0124.0115.02 
SvarttrostAnkomst08.02   
GrønnfinkSang for første gang14.0205.0217.0201.02
HasselslektaBlomstring22.02   
GråorBlomstring23.0209.0417.03 
KattugleSang for første gang27.02   
GjerdesmettSang for første gang27.0209.0427.03 
GrevlingFørste observasjon02.03  01.02
SvarttrostSang for første gang10.0322.0327.0316.03
BokfinkSang for første gang12.0324.0320.0317.03
RingdueSang for første gang12.0328.0301.0317.03
GrågåsAnkomst13.0320.0402.0411.04
FuglekongeSang for første gang14.0319.0420.04 
StærSang for første gang17.0325.0323.0326.03
VårpengeurtBlomstring17.03 27.0309.03
BlåveisBlomstring17.0317.0405.0409.03
RødstrupeSang for første gang18.0321.0327.0304.03
FossekallSang for første gang23.03  22.01
GulspurvSang for første gang23.0302.0429.0319.04
HestehovBlomstring23.0312.0425.0316.03
HumlerVoksenstadiet26.0318.0428.0322.03
TysbastBlomstring26.0319.0431.0322.01
SitronsommerfuglVoksenstadiet26.0318.0427.03 
HonningbieVoksenstadiet26.03   
VassarveBlomstring26.03 27.0321.05
NeslesommerfuglVoksenstadiet26.0325.0325.0321.03
RødvingetrostSang for første gang27.0307.04 12.04
FroskerFørste observasjon28.03  16.04
GrønnsisikAnkomst31.03   
HvitveisBlomstring31.0317.0410.0428.03
MyrullBlomstring31.0318.0401.04 
SørgekåpeVoksenstadiet02.04 01.0414.04
DagpåfugløyeVoksenstadiet02.0420.04 15.05
RugdeSang for første gang02.0427.04 10.04
MåltrostSang for første gang02.0409.0405.0411.04
FlaggermusFørste observasjon02.04   
VannløpereVoksenstadiet03.0424.04 17.04
SeljeBlomstring04.0424.0429.0331.03
HårfrytleBlomstring06.0417.0406.0412.04
Stri kråkefotBlomstring07.04 20.0402.04
HoggormFørste observasjon08.0404.05 27.04
LinerleAnkomst08.0409.0429.0312.04
MaigullBlomstring08.04 27.0416.04
ÅkersnelleBlomstring12.0429.0425.0420.04
HeggBladsprett (musøre)13.04 26.0415.04
StemorsblomBlomstring14.04 23.0416.04
PorsBlomstring16.04 23.0414.04
BalsampoppelBladsprett (musøre)16.04   
KorsknappBlomstring16.04 25.04 
FroskerEgg16.0422.04 13.04
LøvetannslektaBlomstring19.0408.05 14.04
EngfiolBlomstring19.0424.0423.0412.04
GråtrostSang for første gang21.0417.04  
BjørkBladsprett (musøre)29.04 21.0423.04
LåvesvaleAnkomst29.0404.05 02.05
LøvsangerSang for første gang01.0529.0425.0422.04
SkavgrasBlomstring01.05 08.05 
BakkesoleieBlomstring01.05   
GjøkesyreslektaBlomstring01.0508.05  
KreklingBlomstring02.05   
TiriltungeblåvingeVoksenstadiet02.05   
Grønn sandjegerVoksenstadiet02.05 06.0420.05
BlåbærBlomstring02.0503.0529.0401.05
MarkjordbærBlomstring04.0513.0502.0502.05
GulaksBlomstring04.05 12.0501.05
AurorasommerfuglVoksenstadiet05.0508.0518.0423.04
JonsokkollBlomstring05.0513.0505.0501.05
VårerteknappBlomstring05.0512.0525.0427.04
HeggBlomstring06.0513.0501.0501.05
StikkevepsVoksenstadiet06.05   
BjørneskjeggBlomstring07.05   
EngkarseBlomstring13.0514.0508.05 
MarikåpeBlomstring13.05  21.05
Svarthvit fluesnapperAnkomst13.05 28.0404.05
BekkeblomBlomstring14.0508.0506.0501.05
SkogstorkenebbBlomstring14.0518.0517.0512.05
StrandsnipeSang for første gang14.0510.05 18.04
TraneSang for første gang14.0516.05  
GjøkSang for første gang15.0526.05  
FirbladBlomstring17.05  22.05
Rød jonsokblomBlomstring17.0518.0505.0503.05
TveskjeggveronikaBlomstring19.0518.0517.0511.05
TepperotBlomstring19.0514.0506.05 
LiljekonvallBlomstring19.0514.0501.0517.05
HundekjeksBlomstring20.0524.0517.0512.05
EnghumleblomBlomstring20.0516.0517.0503.05
EngtjæreblomBlomstring22.0520.05 12.05
BleikveronikaBlomstring22.05  19.05
TyttebærBlomstring24.0521.05  
StormarimjelleBlomstring27.05   
RognBlomstring27.0525.0526.05 
MolteBlomstring27.0522.05 20.05
BukkebladBlomstring27.0521.05 20.05
SkogstjerneBlomstring27.05   
Nordisk blåvannymfeVoksenstadiet28.0522.05  
BeitesveverBlomstring28.05   
PrestekrageBlomstring28.0527.0526.05 
TrollbærBlomstring29.05   
SkogsmaurVoksenstadiet  24.0325.03
SmalkjempeBlomstring 17.05 04.05
SmellereVoksenstadiet 27.04  
SibirlerkBlomstring 22.04  
SkjellrotBlomstring  15.0420.04
SeljeBladsprett (musøre)  26.04 
SmåsmelleBlomstring 23.05  
AlmefamilienBlomstring  23.04 
SnauveronikaBlomstring 26.05  
TiriltungeBlomstring 20.0515.0511.05
ÅkersennepBlomstring  03.05 
ÅkermarikåpeBlomstring 17.05  
VårkålBlomstring 06.0525.04 
VirvlereVoksenstadiet 24.0406.0431.03
VierslektaBlomstring 08.05  
VendehalsSang for første gang  25.0405.05
Ugrasløvetann-gruppaBlomstring  23.04 
TrollheggBlomstring 25.05  
TorvmyrullBlomstring  01.0402.04
TistelsommerfuglVoksenstadiet   15.04
TeiebærBlomstring 21.05  
SolbærBlomstring 13.05  
SvartspettSang for første gang 02.0325.02 
Svarthvit fluesnapperSang for første gang 16.05  
StålormFørste observasjon  01.0418.04
StrandsnipeAnkomst  20.04 
Stor ryggsvømmerVoksenstadiet  01.05 
Stor kålsommerfuglVoksenstadiet 03.05  
StikkemyggVoksenstadiet 07.0503.05 
StankelbeinVoksenstadiet 09.05  
SpyfluerVoksenstadiet 25.03  
SpisslønnBlomstring 03.0525.0423.04
SvartskogsneglVoksenstadiet 02.0529.04 
Liten vannløperVoksenstadiet  06.0416.04
SangsvaneAnkomst 02.05  
EngsoleieBlomstring 06.0525.0417.04
GulerleAnkomst   17.04
GråtrostAnkomst 16.0412.0429.03
GrågåsSang for første gang  02.04 
GresshopperVoksenstadiet   27.04
GransnutebilleVoksenstadiet  21.04 
GransangerSang for første gang 15.0404.0413.04
GjøkesyreBlomstring  26.0421.04
GjerdevikkeBlomstring   21.05
FuruBlomstring 21.05  
FirfislerFørste observasjon 22.04  
FirfirsleFørste observasjon  25.0316.04
EngtordivelVoksenstadiet 02.0506.04 
EngforglemmegeiBlomstring 16.05  
HageripsBlomstring 13.05  
EngelskkarseslektaBlomstring 16.05  
EinerBlomstring 23.05 19.05
EikBlomstring 21.05  
DiskossneglerFørste observasjon  27.04 
BærtegeVoksenstadiet  21.04 
ButtsnutefroskEgg  18.04 
BokfinkAnkomst  17.03 
BoakjølsneglVoksenstadiet  12.05 
BlåfjærBlomstring 21.0512.0513.05
BlokkebærBlomstring   13.05
BjørkBlomstring 15.0521.04 
BalsampoppelBlomstring   14.04
GullbasserVoksenstadiet 25.0429.04 
HagesangerSang for første gang 17.05 21.05
RødkløverBlomstring 25.05  
LåvesvaleSang for første gang  26.0402.05
RødhyllBlomstring 13.05  
RyggsvømmereVoksenstadiet 08.05 27.04
RognBladsprett (musøre)  26.04 
RingvingerVoksenstadiet 15.05 02.05
RingdueAnkomst   08.03
RamsløkBlomstring 18.0526.0521.05
PaddeFørste observasjon   12.04
MyrkleggBlomstring   18.05
MyrfiolBlomstring 14.0501.0502.05
MelbærBlomstring   20.05
MarsfiolBlomstring 17.04 24.03
MarihønerVoksenstadiet  20.04 
LøpebillerVoksenstadiet 18.0418.04 
HasselBlomstring 06.0428.02 
LodnestorkenebbBlomstring   21.05
AskBlomstring   23.04
Liten kålsommerfuglVoksenstadiet   17.04
KrokusslektaBlomstring 06.04  
KornblomBlomstring 27.05  
KirsebærBlomstring 07.05  
JordvepsVoksenstadiet 19.0426.04 
HårsveveBlomstring   17.05
HvitlyngBlomstring 22.05 02.05
HusflueVoksenstadiet  15.02 
HumlefluerVoksenstadiet   16.04
HengeaksBlomstring   18.05
HasselBladsprett (musøre)  26.04 
ØyenstikkereVoksenstadiet 21.05 20.05