Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81017.05.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal131023.04.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland191014.04.2022
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag11025.03.2022
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland41017.05.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland71017.04.2021
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet11018.06.2020
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland31025.04.2020
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland11007.04.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland31006.04.2019
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11025.06.2017
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.05.2017
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland31024.04.2017
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet11008.05.2016
Liv Grethe HøieKvitsøy, Rogaland11020.02.2016
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland21016.05.2015
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11018.05.2014
Odd HasselbergFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11017.05.2014
Silje SkredeÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11017.03.2014
Åse SlettebøeKristiansand, Agder11024.02.2014
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken11031.05.2013
Terje BjerkanTrondheim, Trøndelag21027.01.2013
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag21029.05.2012
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31010.05.2011
Knappskog skuleØygarden, Vestland11018.04.2011
Bovild StaabystrandFlekkefjord, Agder31014.04.2011
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland11005.02.2011
utsira fuglestasjonUtsira, Rogaland11026.01.2011
Odd Ivar WollTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41014.05.2010
Liv HilmarsenTolga, Innlandet11002.05.2009
Kjell GrimsbySirdal, Agder11002.04.2009
Arve HenningsenRøst, Nordland11018.03.2009
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag31017.06.2008
Nordbotten RuneBremanger, Vestland21027.04.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland581011.04.2008
Vassbotn, haraldVolda, Møre og Romsdal11013.05.2007
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland31002.05.2007
Arvid HindsethOppdal, Trøndelag11017.04.2007
Rogne skuleØystre Slidre, Innlandet41001.11.2005
Daniel RosenstielAukra, Møre og Romsdal11016.04.2004