Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21003.06.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11119.05.2020
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag21014.05.2020
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland81012.05.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal71005.05.2020
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland71002.05.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11002.05.2020
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku71022.04.2020
kjell egil jordahlAverøy, Møre og Romsdal31013.08.2018
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21006.05.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11015.04.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41030.05.2017
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11023.05.2017
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag31006.05.2017
magnus jenssenNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.05.2016
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet11008.05.2016
May-Lene MeyerRana, Nordland11027.04.2016
Jan JensenØksnes, Nordland21010.05.2015
Kaldfjord skoleTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111012.06.2014
Anne Line WathneKarmøy, Rogaland11131.05.2014
Kurt ErlandSunnfjord, Vestland11020.05.2014
Roald Inge NilsenVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.05.2014
Odd HasselbergFauske - Fuosko, Nordland21017.05.2014
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.05.2014
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81004.05.2014
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken21031.05.2013
Ånes,RuneVefsn, Nordland11020.05.2013
Kato BergliFredrikstad, Viken11019.05.2013
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11008.05.2013
Maren ErlandSunnfjord, Vestland11021.04.2013
Terje BjerkanTrondheim, Trøndelag11027.01.2013
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag11029.05.2012
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet41020.05.2011
Hans Petter HøieSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11008.05.2011
Odd Ivar WollTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41014.05.2010
jan oddvar naleyStavanger, Rogaland11007.05.2010
Alf-Rune OlsenHerøy, Nordland11006.03.2009
Svein IngebrigtsenPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11011.05.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland481006.05.2008
Husvær skoleHerøy, Nordland11021.04.2008
Arvid HindsethOppdal, Trøndelag11015.05.2007
Ibestad barneskoleIbestad, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.05.2007
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11012.05.2007
Liv HilmarsenTolga, Innlandet11010.05.2007
Anne Margrethe SveianMidtre Gauldal, Trøndelag11006.05.2007
Framnes Kristne vidaregåande skuleKvam, Vestland11017.06.2004