Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken71002.06.2021
Per Ole LundenRingsaker, Innlandet21022.05.2021
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland51013.05.2021
Hadsel videregående skole/StokmarknesHadsel, Nordland21026.04.2021
Betsy I. Engly BrasethHvaler, Viken31018.04.2021
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland71017.04.2021
Ragna Flatla HauglandStad, Vestland11010.04.2021
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag151007.04.2021
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark171006.04.2021
Kari Johanne TodalAukra, Møre og Romsdal31004.04.2021
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland51004.04.2021
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland161001.04.2021
elin sissenerArendal, Agder31028.03.2021
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31028.03.2021
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku111028.03.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland151027.03.2021
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland131026.03.2021
Grethe NicolaysenKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku131026.03.2021
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag91025.03.2021
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland71024.03.2021
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag201020.03.2021
Grete SolholmGiske, Møre og Romsdal91014.03.2021
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland21013.03.2021
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag181013.03.2021
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland21013.03.2021
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal91013.03.2021
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal121009.03.2021
mira piraFærder, Vestfold og Telemark21004.03.2021
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland31011.05.2020
Helligvær skoleBodø, Nordland91006.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland21001.05.2020
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland81028.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland61223.04.2020
Verket skoleMoss, Viken21023.04.2020
Iselin EvjeNesna, Nordland11022.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland31021.04.2020
Saksvik skoleMalvik, Trøndelag31021.04.2020
Jan AsklandKristiansand, Agder21015.04.2020
Batnfjord skuleGjemnes, Møre og Romsdal51014.04.2020
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11013.04.2020
Kevin McCaffertyBergen, Vestland11010.04.2020
Julie cooper bergSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31009.04.2020
Borgen ungdomsskoleAsker, Viken101003.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland11001.04.2020
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland21028.03.2020
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31027.03.2020
Bratsbergkleiva skoleSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2020
Odd NielsenTrondheim, Trøndelag91025.03.2020
Herdis GrønvikSørreisa, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11018.03.2020
Jan GiltvedtOslo11018.03.2020