Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland71012.06.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland131031.05.2022
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku131024.05.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland11022.05.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal111213.04.2022
Erik GretteRollag, Viken11017.05.2020
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet11204.05.2020
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag11030.05.2019
Ritva KroghVadsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11029.05.2019
Bjørn Magne BrattebøGjesdal, Rogaland11004.05.2019
AnitaFroland, Agder11022.04.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag11007.04.2019
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.05.2017
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet11007.05.2017
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21002.05.2017
Erik ImerslundPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41019.05.2016
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11015.05.2016
stein-kåre deråsGulen, Vestland11003.05.2016
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold og Telemark31013.04.2016
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder21025.06.2015
Tor HoaasStavanger, Rogaland21012.06.2015
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland11022.05.2015
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland11020.04.2015
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland21004.05.2014
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken21031.05.2013
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11019.05.2013
Kato BergliFredrikstad, Viken11019.05.2013
Joachim Gellein StubberudAsker, Viken11115.05.2013
per golmann nilsenLindesnes, Agder41006.05.2013
Helge SørheimStavanger, Rogaland11021.04.2013
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku51024.05.2012
Harry Bernhard LarsenHol, Viken21019.05.2012
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21026.04.2011
Bovild StaabystrandFlekkefjord, Agder11021.04.2011
Øyvinn EielsenTysvær, Rogaland11030.05.2010
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet21016.05.2010
Frode ØenModum, Viken11008.05.2010
Hans Petter HøieSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11003.05.2010
Tord ElvsveenRingsaker, Innlandet11027.04.2010
Torgrim ElvsveenRingsaker, Innlandet11027.04.2010
Tove Espevold FjelletTysvær, Rogaland11005.04.2010
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland11016.05.2009
Dag Audun Tesaker TollaksenFlekkefjord, Agder21009.05.2009
Arve HenningsenRøst, Nordland31009.04.2009
Ingjerd LoeOppdal, Trøndelag21018.05.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland561011.05.2008
Nordbotten RuneBremanger, Vestland21027.04.2008
Bjørn Helge SætersmoenAsker, Viken11022.05.2007
Hans Karl KarlsenBrønnøy, Nordland11016.05.2007
Synneva HusUllensvang, Vestland11016.05.2007