Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Byrknes skule | Gulen, Vestland | 20 | 2 | 0 | 02.05.2024 |
Erik Grette | Rollag, Buskerud | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.06.2023 |
Rolf Lennart Sætermo | Rana, Nordland | 7 | 2 | 0 | 11.06.2023 |
Åse Marit Skjølås | Vestre Toten, Innlandet | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11.06.2023 |
Gottfred Labakk | Saltdal, Nordland | 12 | 1 | 0 | 07.06.2023 |
Hjalmar Larsen | Harstad - Hárstták, Troms | 4 | 2 | 0 | 01.06.2023 |
Inger Flogeland Nisi | Notodden, Telemark | 3 | 1 | 0 | 01.06.2023 |
Marit Hansen | Åfjord, Trøndelag | 21 | 1 | 0 | 31.05.2023 |
Linda Jasmin Skålvik | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2023 |
Bård Johan Olsen | Steigen, Nordland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2023 |
Rolf Eric Seljevold | Rana, Nordland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2023 |
Kristian Moen | Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark | 13 | 1 | 0 | 22.05.2023 |
Anita | Froland, Agder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21.05.2023 |
Ottar Sætre | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 20 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2023 |
Arnkjell Grotle | Bremanger, Vestland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13.05.2023 |
Mona Tertnes-Bakke | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.05.2023 |
Gunvor Hustoft | Tysvær, Rogaland | 18 | 2 | 0 | 12.05.2023 |
Anne Marthe Susort | Vindafjord, Rogaland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10.01.2023 |
Arne Kjell Askeland | Tysvær, Rogaland | 9 | 1 | 0 | 12.06.2022 |
Gunnar Hamre | Sogndal, Vestland | 14 | 1 | 0 | 26.05.2022 |
Per Torgersen | Aurskog-Høland, Akershus | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2022 |
Bodil Widding | Alver, Vestland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.05.2022 |
Kjell Arne Olsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2022 |
Gerd Netland | Kvinnherad, Vestland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2022 |
Kristin G. Gilje | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2022 |
Randi Holien | Vang, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.05.2022 |
Lissbeth Bjørnstad | Asker, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.01.2022 |
Fredrik Pettersen | Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2021 |
Leif Westheim | Ål, Buskerud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.05.2021 |
Edin Reinholtsen | Sortland - Suortá, Nordland | 12 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2021 |
Tylldalen skole | Tynset, Innlandet | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21.05.2021 |
Anna Storø | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15.05.2021 |
Jon Frank | Ås, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.05.2021 |
Charlotte Bakke | Porsgrunn, Telemark | 4 | 1 | 0 | 01.06.2020 |
Eli Anne Tvergrov | Ørsta, Møre og Romsdal | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24.05.2020 |
Liv | Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23.05.2020 |
Odd Magne Berge Iversen | Stavanger, Rogaland | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17.05.2020 |
Torhild Lode | Rakkestad, Østfold | 4 | 1 | 0 | 09.05.2020 |
Grethe Hansen | Suldal, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
Sølvi Enger | Løten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.06.2019 |
Per Ole Lunden | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.06.2019 |
Åshild Horseide Svenke | Namsos, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2019 |
Irina Skulstad | Søndre Land, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 01.06.2019 |
Kari Stenrud | Trysil, Innlandet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30.05.2019 |
Bjørn Magne Brattebø | Gjesdal, Rogaland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2019 |
Per Christiansen | Oppdal, Trøndelag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2019 |
Eli Brattland | Meløy, Nordland | 11 | 1 | 0 | 22.05.2019 |
Lars Gustavsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2019 |
Elisabet Møksvold | Karmøy, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2019 |
Tove Hamre | Eidskog, Innlandet | 9 | 1 | 0 | 15.05.2019 |