Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland28448031.05.2022
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland21744026.05.2022
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland2917022.05.2022
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland4113019.05.2022
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland5728017.05.2022
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark1513010.05.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland27157005.05.2022
Strandvik MontessoriskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland22004.05.2022
Florø barneskoleKinn, Vestland5426027.04.2022
astrid djuvikKvam, Vestland4927013.04.2022
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland8424003.04.2022
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland8821002.04.2022
Sveinung LarssonBergen, Vestland43022.03.2022
Tysnes skuleTysnes, Vestland11013.03.2022
Trude VaksdalBergen, Vestland42020.01.2022
Kari HisdalBergen, Vestland54013.01.2022
Grethe VikeslandAurland, Vestland11006.11.2021
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland6021810.06.2021
Svein SkulstadBergen, Vestland31023.05.2021
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland45933020.05.2021
Tertnes skoleBergen, Vestland33011.05.2021
Lynghaug skoleBergen, Vestland4817010.05.2021
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland127232227.04.2021
Einar BalleStord, Vestland21013.04.2021
Ragna Flatla HauglandStad, Vestland33010.04.2021
Olav RåenStavanger, Rogaland22004.04.2021
Sotra vidaregåande skuleØygarden, Vestland43001.02.2021
Oddbjørn HesjedalVaksdal, Vestland43031.05.2020
Elin RøneidÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland2910011.05.2020
Bjørg LadehaugStryn, Vestland32013.04.2020
Solveig Kristine AasStad, Vestland31013.04.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland30151112.04.2020
Kevin McCaffertyBergen, Vestland33010.04.2020
Marit BergvollBergen, Vestland32028.03.2020
Aage KvendsethBremanger, Vestland107022.03.2020
Trond SveenSveio, Vestland22016.02.2020
bjørn håkon abrahamsenAskøy, Vestland11001.02.2020
Jardar LervågBergen, Vestland43026.01.2020
Jeanette VangsnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland11026.01.2020
Siri GilGloppen, Vestland11026.01.2020
Solveig RohdeBergen, Vestland21025.01.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland65004.06.2019
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Vestland44115.05.2019
Aud RognøBergen, Vestland11014.04.2019
Sæbjørg Walaker NordeideBergen, Vestland22011.04.2019
Kjetil HelleBergen, Vestland11006.04.2019
Solfrid AabergeSogndal, Vestland22006.04.2019
Sædalen skoleBergen, Vestland66004.04.2019
Leiv Trygve VaranesKvinnherad, Vestland208026.03.2019