Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland21936021.05.2020
Gerd NetlandKvinnherad, Vestland2812021.05.2020
Arnkjell GrotleBremanger, Vestland2616020.05.2020
Elin RøneidÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2020
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland20144018.05.2020
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland7521016.05.2020
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskoleBergen, Vestland2910011.05.2020
Oddbjørn HesjedalVaksdal, Vestland32028.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland113161723.04.2020
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland39032022.04.2020
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland1511019.04.2020
Bjørg LadehaugStryn, Vestland32013.04.2020
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland1910013.04.2020
Solveig Kristine AasStad, Vestland31013.04.2020
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland30151112.04.2020
Kevin McCaffertyBergen, Vestland33010.04.2020
Marit BergvollBergen, Vestland32028.03.2020
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland5921724.03.2020
Aage KvendsethBremanger, Vestland107022.03.2020
Trond SveenSveio, Vestland22016.02.2020
bjørn håkon abrahamsenAskøy, Vestland11001.02.2020
Trude VaksdalBergen, Vestland21031.01.2020
Jardar LervågBergen, Vestland43026.01.2020
Jeanette VangsnesBjørnafjorden, Vestland11026.01.2020
Siri GilGloppen, Vestland11026.01.2020
Solveig RohdeBergen, Vestland21025.01.2020
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland65004.06.2019
Torill Elisabeth RevheimOsterøy, Vestland44115.05.2019
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland7624020.04.2019
Aud RognøBergen, Vestland11014.04.2019
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark97011.04.2019
Sæbjørg Walaker NordeideBergen, Vestland22011.04.2019
Kjetil HelleBergen, Vestland11006.04.2019
Solfrid AabergeSogndal, Vestland22006.04.2019
Sædalen skoleBergen, Vestland66004.04.2019
Leiv Trygve VaranesKvinnherad, Vestland208026.03.2019
Karen WangsmoAlver, Vestland11018.02.2019
Roy-Erik HansenØygarden, Vestland11013.02.2019
Ingunn TeigenØygarden, Vestland11027.01.2019
Johannes NomeStad, Vestland11110.06.2018
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland10348025.05.2018
Kaland barne- og ungdomsskuleAustrheim, Vestland224431211.05.2018
Arne DaviknesBergen, Vestland22007.05.2018
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland4626006.05.2018
Bjarnhild SværenBergen, Vestland118422.04.2018
Bjarnhild FærøySolund, Vestland55013.04.2018
Sigve StørksenBergen, Vestland32113.04.2018
Iver PoppeBergen, Vestland11031.03.2018
Hege GangdalVoss, Vestland11029.03.2018
ÅSE KARIN AKSDALSveio, Vestland178526.03.2018