Hopp til hovedinnhold

Art: Siland (Mergus serrator)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
15 standbekkveienKragerø, Telemark11112.04.2026 
AarheimsveienStryn, Vestland11031.01.2021 
AkerøyaHvaler, Østfold11012.04.2025 
AksdalTysvær, Rogaland21006.01.2022 
Alveveien 200Arendal, Agder11029.01.2023 
Amlandsvegen 241Tysnes, Vestland11029.01.2026 
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland491003.01.2014 
Angedalsvegen 28Sunnfjord, Vestland51002.02.2016 
ApalsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal121024.01.2026 
ApalvikVindafjord, Rogaland21005.02.2022 
AriselvHammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark21013.04.2025 
AtlanterhavsveienAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11126.01.2026 
AursnesUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2012 
Aursneset, EiksundUlstein, Møre og Romsdal81030.01.2022 
AusebakkenSola, Rogaland51028.01.2023 
Baebukta, vebenstadAverøy, Møre og Romsdal31023.01.2021 
BakkevikTysvær, Rogaland11022.02.2018 
BallstadøyaVestvågøy, Nordland21029.01.2023 
BankebroaLindesnes, Agder11031.01.2010 
BEKKJARVIKAustevoll, Vestland11001.01.2016 
BergaløkkaJevnaker, Akershus11029.04.2017 
Bergheimvegen 34, 9107 KvaløyaTromsø, Troms11026.01.2022 
BillefjordPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark11009.05.2011 
Bjerknes-/Steinnes-strandaØrsta, Møre og Romsdal21030.01.2022 
BlomvikaGiske, Møre og Romsdal21028.01.2017 
BolstadøyriVoss, Vestland11018.07.2025 
BorgvatnetVestvågøy, Nordland11025.04.2019 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms51006.02.2022 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold11010.05.2026 
BrasøyHerøy, Nordland21011.04.2026 
Brattholmneset 30Haram, Møre og Romsdal11023.01.2026 
BreievneKvam, Vestland21001.02.2022 
BreisandBamble, Telemark11026.01.2020 
Brekkegarden, Sandanger, GjerdsvikSande, Møre og Romsdal21031.01.2021 
BrokvikHarstad - Hárstták, Troms61019.01.2026 
BuarvikåStrand, Rogaland41025.01.2026 
BuavågSveio, Vestland11001.01.2026 
BudalFærder, Vestfold91022.01.2023 
Bukkensbakken 1Lindesnes, Agder11030.01.2021 
BurfjordKvænangen, Troms11018.05.2025 
Burøya, HotraværLeka, Trøndelag11010.07.2026 
BurøykilenKragerø, Telemark11003.05.2025 
BygdøyOslo11112.01.2025 
BørøyaHadsel, Nordland31030.01.2023 
BørøysundetHadsel, Nordland11030.01.2025 
BådalenAverøy, Møre og Romsdal21021.01.2023 
Båthavna BørøyaHadsel, Nordland11001.01.2022 
Båtstangveien 86Sandefjord, Vestfold51027.01.2024 
Dalanesvegen 64Tysvær, Rogaland11026.01.2025 
DjupsundSandefjord, Vestfold11018.04.2026