Familie: Jofamilien (Stercorariidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
billefjordPorsanger, Finnmark21028.05.2009 
GoddoBømlo, Hordaland11006.05.2008 
HerdlaAskøy, Hordaland11006.06.2006 
KjækanKvænangen, Troms11001.06.2008 
OldereidetPorsanger, Finnmark21020.05.2012 
OltervatnetAndøy, Nordland11014.09.1989 
Rebbenesøy. Karlsøy komuneTromsø, Troms42014.05.2010 
Rødseth, GurskenSande, Møre og Romsdal11004.02.2018 
RøstlandetRøst, Nordland21001.05.2008 
SkallelvVadsø, Finnmark11011.05.2014 
SkogsøyØygarden, Hordaland224013.05.2007 
SlettenTranøy, Troms11028.01.2012 
Svartnes havnVardø, Finnmark11009.05.2013 
SvartneshavnaVardø, Finnmark11009.05.2010 
Torgnes StorsandenBrønnøy, Nordland21020.05.2008 
Torsmo SenjaLenvik, Troms11025.06.2015 
TønsnesTromsø, Troms32031.05.2017