Artstre

ArtReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Svartmeis (Periparus ater)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Skjære (Pica pica)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Ravn (Corvus corax)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Granmeis (Poecile montanus)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Fuglekonge (Regulus regulus)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)26.01.202124.01.2021Høgåsen/Tonstad (Sirdal, Agder)
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Skjære (Pica pica)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Ringdue (Columba palumbus)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Pilfink (Passer montanus)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Kråke (Corvus cornix)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)26.01.202125.01.2021Hasle / Frydenberg (Oslo)
Gjerdesmett (Troglodytes troglodytes)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Skjære (Pica pica)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Løvmeis (Poecile palustris)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Kjøttmeis (Parus major)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)26.01.202126.01.2021Davik Ytre, Elverhøi (Bremanger, Vestland)
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)26.01.202120.01.2021Øverbygda 125 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Trekryper (Certhia familiaris)26.01.202120.01.2021Øverbygda 125 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)26.01.202120.01.2021Øverbygda 125 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)26.01.202120.01.2021Øverbygda 125 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)
Skjære (Pica pica)26.01.202120.01.2021Øverbygda 125 (Molde, Møre og Romsdal)