Art: Svartbak (Larus marinus)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AlvermarkaAlver, Vestland51027.01.2021 
Andenes .Andøy, Nordland11126.01.2015 
AngaSunnfjord, Vestland31002.12.2012 
ApalsetÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal21026.01.2020 
ArkavatnetHaugesund, Rogaland11015.11.1994 
Askjeveien 149Stavanger, Rogaland11029.01.2021 
AursnesUlstein, Møre og Romsdal11025.01.2012 
Aursneset, EiksundUlstein, Møre og Romsdal71030.01.2021 
Balaklava 10 BMoss, Viken11031.01.2021 
Balsfjordgata 8Tromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.01.2013 
BankebroaLindesnes, Agder11031.01.2010 
Bastneset 30Askøy, Vestland11001.01.2021 
Bergen sentrumBergen, Vestland11015.09.2004 
Bertrand narvesens vei 9Oslo21008.01.2021 
BildøynaØygarden, Vestland11029.01.2012 
BjørnevågFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11021.01.2018 
Bjørnøystraen 18BStavanger, Rogaland11026.01.2020 
BjørsetMolde, Møre og Romsdal11031.01.2010 
BorrevannetHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11010.04.2002 
brandasundBømlo, Vestland21030.01.2011 
BreidablikkTrondheim, Trøndelag11027.01.2019 
Brekkegarden, Sandanger, GjerdsvikSande, Møre og Romsdal31031.01.2021 
BrekneFarsund, Agder11030.01.2011 
BrevikPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.01.2021 
BronesetArendal, Agder11001.02.2019 
BudalFærder, Vestfold og Telemark71001.02.2021 
Bukkensbakken 1Lindesnes, Agder11030.01.2021 
Burfjord fjæreKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21025.04.2020 
Burfjord HageKvænangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11006.02.2018 
BuøyStavanger, Rogaland11020.01.2016 
BygdSortland - Suortá, Nordland11026.01.2013 
Byskogen,Larvik, Vestfold og Telemark11030.01.2016 
Bølevegen 3ASkien, Vestfold og Telemark21027.01.2014 
BørøyaHadsel, Nordland11025.01.2009 
Båtstangveien 86Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11024.01.2021 
Dallonaveien 6Kristiansand, Agder21025.01.2015 
Dikje, SkjærvøyaOsen, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
DragavikaTysvær, Rogaland11028.01.2019 
Duganeveien 24Eigersund, Rogaland21027.01.2019 
EidfjordEidfjord, Vestland11003.05.2013 
Engbakken 13Vestvågøy, Nordland231227.06.2019 
Eugeniesgate 18Oslo11030.01.2021 
FalkumSkien, Vestfold og Telemark11028.01.2018 
Fauskanger skoleAskøy, Vestland11012.02.2009 
FedjeFedje, Vestland151009.05.2011 
FedjeFedje, Vestland11021.08.2005 
FiksdalVestnes, Møre og Romsdal31030.01.2021 
FitjarstølaneFitjar, Vestland11029.01.2015 
FjæraTysvær, Rogaland11028.01.2017 
Fjære ved utløp av elvBodø, Nordland11003.02.2018