Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
GismarvikTysvær, Rogaland11024.05.2026 
HolmenLarvik, Vestfold11008.06.2014 
Nordre VartdalØrsta, Møre og Romsdal21007.06.2015 
SjøholtÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal101103.06.2026 
SteinstrandaBamble, Telemark11024.05.2018 
VaksvikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11006.06.2017 
VeaholmenPorsgrunn, Telemark21003.06.2017