Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken101003.01.2023
Bodil WiddingAlver, Vestland11022.05.2022
Torhild LodeRakkestad, Viken21015.03.2022
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11006.03.2022
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland21011.04.2021
Lena-Valle videregående skole - Avd LenaØstre Toten, Innlandet11022.03.2021
Nina HalvorsenKongsvinger, Innlandet11018.06.2020
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet11008.05.2020
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11001.02.2020
Solfrid AabergeSogndal, Vestland11006.04.2019
Trude RosenheimSandnes, Rogaland11018.04.2018
Olaug Elise MjeldeBjørnafjorden, Vestland11025.03.2017
Kari KvandalUllensvang, Vestland11002.06.2015
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland11003.03.2014
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21016.01.2014
Berit HøylandLyngdal, Agder11029.04.2013
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland11023.04.2012
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Viken91018.04.2012
Harry Bernhard LarsenHol, Viken11015.03.2012
Geir Olav LilandBergen, Vestland11013.04.2011
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet21003.04.2011
Ole EikaasArendal, Agder11001.04.2011
Astri HaugeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2011
Haus skuleOsterøy, Vestland11031.03.2011
Nina JensenHå, Rogaland11003.01.2011
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet11014.04.2009