Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken31006.04.2022
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet61321.04.2021
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag71030.03.2021
Finn GravemAsker, Viken11010.03.2021
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland21017.05.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark71024.04.2020
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland21030.03.2020
Marianne SiljehaugenTrysil, Innlandet21028.04.2019
Dag BergVestvågøy, Nordland11122.03.2019
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland21018.04.2018
Trude RosenheimSandnes, Rogaland21018.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11027.03.2018
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Viken11007.05.2017
Erik ImerslundPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41008.05.2016
Robert A. HansenSortland - Suortá, Nordland11020.04.2016
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal11007.06.2015
Helge SørheimStavanger, Rogaland11018.03.2015
Kurt ErlandSunnfjord, Vestland11017.05.2014
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81004.05.2014
Nina ThorsenAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2014
Ina B. WestbyeMoss, Viken21030.03.2014
Egil BruvoldOslo21026.03.2014
odd audun granaasOslo21024.03.2014
Eyvind SandnesVestre Toten, Innlandet11010.05.2013
Ingunn Stenberg MonssonRingsaker, Innlandet11005.05.2013
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal21013.04.2013
beate strlm johansenKristiansand, Agder11020.03.2013
Terje BjerkanTrondheim, Trøndelag21027.01.2013
Roy KollersenLeirfjord, Nordland11014.04.2012
wenche kvernengRana, Nordland11001.04.2012
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark41029.03.2012
Egil BruvoldOslo51028.03.2012
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11012.02.2012
Billefjord Sjøsamiske Oppvekstsenter/Billefjord skolePorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11009.05.2011
Elisabet MøksvoldKarmøy, Rogaland11027.04.2011
beate strøm johansenKristiansand, Agder11019.05.2010
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet41013.05.2010
Furnes ungdomsskoleRingsaker, Innlandet11006.05.2010
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.04.2010
Fredrik BromsTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.04.2009
Kay BjørgengenHalden, Viken11005.04.2009
May Evy RuudHorten, Vestfold og Telemark11024.03.2009
Baard COslo11023.03.2009
Vestre Trysil skoleTrysil, Innlandet11015.05.2008
Reidar HindrumTrondheim, Trøndelag11020.04.2008
Husvær skoleHerøy, Nordland11011.04.2008
Otte VatnInderøy, Trøndelag11006.04.2008
Johnny Leo JohansenFredrikstad, Viken11105.04.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland341005.04.2008
Lars SlettomMalvik, Trøndelag31004.04.2008