Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Akershus11014.05.2019
Edin ReinholtsenSortland, Nordland31027.04.2019
Åsmund BergÅmot, Hedmark11024.04.2019
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11031.03.2019
Per Erik SætherHemsedal, Buskerud11002.04.2015
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa, Troms71027.04.2014
odd audun granaasOslo11014.05.2013
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal11005.05.2013
Jorunn EinbuLesja, Oppland11001.04.2012
Ester HumblenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11031.01.2011
Fredrik BromsTromsø, Troms11021.04.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Hordaland261021.04.2008
Reidar HindrumTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag11020.04.2008
Nordisk Naturskule EidfjordEidfjord, Hordaland11012.05.2007
Anne Margrethe SveianMidtre Gauldal, Sør-Trøndelag11006.05.2007
Vigdis Landsem PaulsenGrane, Nordland31030.04.2007