Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Aase-Mari KaspersenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.04.2020
L. B. TalstadHustadvika, Møre og Romsdal11028.03.2020
Jan Torp PharoHvaler, Viken11014.02.2020
Ronny SværenØygarden, Vestland11006.05.2018
LivHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11026.03.2018
Hjalmar LarsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21017.01.2018
Berit H.Fønhus BrendenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11023.03.2017
Elsa TenoldRingerike, Viken21014.03.2017
Ørnulf LøkenRælingen, Viken11002.02.2017
jan inge svenssonStjørdal, Trøndelag11107.02.2016
Gunnar HamreSogndal, Vestland71023.01.2016
Lene JohansenØystre Slidre, Innlandet11013.11.2015
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken11001.05.2015
ola moumDovre, Innlandet11004.01.2015
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11011.11.2013
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken11013.05.2013
Svanhild SommerRøros, Trøndelag11021.04.2013
Inger Johanne BakkenHerøy, Møre og Romsdal21009.04.2013
Lauvsnes skoleFlatanger, Trøndelag11003.04.2013
Eyvind A. ThingstadMolde, Møre og Romsdal11019.03.2013
Ellen de WitSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11019.02.2013
Bjørg Liv LeeStryn, Vestland11017.02.2013
Lena GrovSunnfjord, Vestland11017.02.2013
Eva Hage SolstadLærdal, Vestland11011.02.2013
Kari Mjaaland HeggstadBergen, Vestland11014.11.2012
Eva-Marie W. HansenHalden, Viken11011.11.2012
Gøsta Vilhelm RougnøSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11002.11.2012
Kjellfrid SvendsenFrogn, Viken11016.03.2012
Harry Bernhard LarsenHol, Viken11014.03.2012
Kunes skoleLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31020.05.2011
Olaf RudiSel, Innlandet21003.04.2011
Astri HaugeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2011
Dagrun GrongNamsos, Trøndelag11030.03.2011
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Viken21026.03.2011
Vera AgnarsdatterAndøy, Nordland11027.02.2011
Sverre SteffenremVefsn, Nordland11029.01.2011
utsira fuglestasjonUtsira, Rogaland11026.01.2011
Sisilie RolidDrammen, Viken11022.01.2011
Ingrid Schaanning HeggTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11004.05.2010
Kristin Bleken LinnerudØstre Toten, Innlandet11030.01.2010
Dag Audun Tesaker TollaksenFlekkefjord, Agder11007.01.2010
Øyvinn EielsenTysvær, Rogaland11001.05.2009
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11016.04.2009
inger-hanne nysted plettenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11007.04.2009
Åshild SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11008.03.2009
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland11003.03.2009
Bodøsjøen skoleBodø, Nordland11022.03.2008
Endre BleieSande, Møre og Romsdal11027.02.2007
Ingar GranholtSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11025.03.2005