Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder31029.05.2024
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland151123.05.2024
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal101012.06.2023
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Telemark51004.06.2019
Tove HamreEidskog, Innlandet131003.06.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag11027.06.2011
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland11011.07.2009
Liv NygårdUllensvang, Vestland11005.06.2008