Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trine Lise Fjelldal | Molde, Møre og Romsdal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2013 |
Anne Grethe Nilsen | Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.05.2013 |
ellen taklo | Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.05.2013 |
Kjell Arne Olsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2013 |
Olaf Hunsdal | Nordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22.05.2013 |
Øistein Heen | Indre Østfold, Østfold | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21.05.2013 |
Jørgen Grefstad | Orkland, Trøndelag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2013 |
Ånes,Rune | Vefsn, Nordland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2013 |
Kato Bergli | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2013 |
Steinar Hauge | Alver, Vestland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2013 |
Odd Hasselberg | Fauske - Fuosko, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2013 |
Frode Øen | Modum, Buskerud | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17.05.2013 |
Leiv Trygve Varanes | Kvinnherad, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.05.2013 |
Sjøstrand skole | Kristiansand, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.05.2013 |
Roy Kollersen | Leirfjord, Nordland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12.05.2013 |
Terje Bjerkan | Trondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.01.2013 |
Unni R. Bjerke Gamst | Tromsø, Troms | 24 | 1 | 0 | 19.06.2012 |
Harry Bernhard Larsen | Hol, Buskerud | 3 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2012 |
Søre Fusa Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skule | Bjørnafjorden, Vestland | 5 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2012 |
Otto Løkse | Salangen, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.05.2012 |
Sissel Fjellberg | Indre Østfold, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.05.2012 |
Lance Græger | Østre Toten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2012 |
Liv Nygård | Ullensvang, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2012 |
Therese Torstensson | Lillestrøm, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2012 |
Katrine Klaussen | Vadsø, Finnmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.06.2011 |
Billefjord Sjøsamiske Oppvekstsenter/Billefjord skole | Porsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark | 3 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2011 |
Daniel Rosenstiel | Aukra, Møre og Romsdal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2011 |
Marit Andersen | Råde, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2011 |
Alf Raymond Olsen | Bodø, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.05.2011 |
Hans Petter Høie | Seljord, Telemark | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14.05.2011 |
Asak skole | Lillestrøm, Akershus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13.05.2011 |
Bjørlien skole | Vestby, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.04.2011 |
Jan Kidøy | Sandnes, Rogaland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.06.2010 |
Aina Bente Jonsdatter Strand | Sør-Odal, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 02.06.2010 |
Ingjerd Loe | Oppdal, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.05.2010 |
Odd Ivar Woll | Tromsø, Troms | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27.05.2010 |
Solveig Eikild | Iveland, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.05.2010 |
Tone M. Bjørstad | Sortland - Suortá, Nordland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26.05.2010 |
Tor Magnus Hansen | Tolga, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2010 |
Jan Per Løken | Stad, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2010 |
Øyvind Aukrust | Nærøysund, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2010 |
Øyvinn Eielsen | Tysvær, Rogaland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18.05.2010 |
Terje Børresen | Åmot, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.05.2010 |
jan oddvar naley | Stavanger, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 07.05.2010 |
Rogne skule | Øystre Slidre, Innlandet | 10 | 1 | 0 | 07.09.2009 |
Sørvær Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skole | Hasvik, Finnmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26.05.2009 |
Inger Tjong | Rødøy, Nordland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24.05.2009 |
Alf Strand | Masfjorden, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.05.2009 |
Magne Solsvik | Øygarden, Vestland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.05.2009 |
Olaf Rudi | Sel, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.05.2009 |