Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland81030.05.2022
Halvard Holst-OlsenHasvik, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21021.05.2022
Wenche PoppeBardu, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.05.2022
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku121011.05.2022
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland81007.05.2022
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal81030.04.2022
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet11020.05.2021
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland51013.05.2021
Anna StorøNærøysund, Trøndelag71025.04.2020
Gunn-T. HøgstadTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21006.05.2018
Brynjar WikelandKvæfjord, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.05.2018
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku131031.05.2017
Britt JenssenTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11030.05.2017
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland21018.05.2017
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet21015.05.2017
Atle HavdalRennebu, Trøndelag21013.05.2017
Lebesby Oppvekstsenter/Avdeling skoleLebesby, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11020.05.2016
stein-kåre deråsGulen, Vestland21015.05.2016
Rolf F.HansenBergen, Vestland41016.05.2015
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland41021.05.2014
Jørgen GrefstadOrkland, Trøndelag31020.05.2013
Kato BergliFredrikstad, Viken11019.05.2013
Toril Amundgaard LianesÅrdal, Vestland11019.05.2013
Odd HasselbergFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11018.05.2013
helen lorraine jacobsenHol, Viken11013.05.2013
Unni R. Bjerke GamstTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11017.04.2013
Terje BjerkanTrondheim, Trøndelag11027.01.2013
Harry Bernhard LarsenHol, Viken21019.05.2012
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku81014.05.2012
Jan Ivar ØstlyngSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag21013.05.2012
Bård Arild SunnsetTrondheim, Trøndelag11004.05.2012
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet11013.04.2012
Billefjord Sjøsamiske Oppvekstsenter/Billefjord skolePorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11009.05.2011
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21008.05.2011
Torunn HansenGildeskål, Nordland11002.05.2011
Odd Ivar WollTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku41027.05.2010
Bovild StaabystrandFlekkefjord, Agder11002.05.2010
Ingjerd LoeOppdal, Trøndelag21027.04.2010
Rogne skuleØystre Slidre, Innlandet51007.09.2009
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland11031.05.2009
Inger TjongRødøy, Nordland21024.05.2009
Ingjerd LoeOppdal, Trøndelag21018.05.2008
Reidun NystogVinje, Vestfold og Telemark21017.05.2008
Vestre Trysil skoleTrysil, Innlandet11015.05.2008
Jorunn SømåenEngerdal, Innlandet21011.05.2008
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland511001.05.2008
Arve HenningsenRøst, Nordland21014.04.2008
Akkarfjord oppvekstsenterHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11014.05.2007
Ibestad barneskoleIbestad, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11013.05.2007
Anne Margrethe SveianMidtre Gauldal, Trøndelag11006.05.2007