Hopp til hovedinnhold

Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag91005.04.2023
Martin Andreas Ressem MåløSteinkjer, Trøndelag61008.04.2021
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland61030.03.2021
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal41018.03.2021
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland11001.05.2020
Tormod KristiansenStorfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms11028.04.2020
Trond EriksenLebesby, Finnmark11012.04.2019
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag11019.04.2018
Odd Hjorth -SørensenLarvik, Vestfold21102.04.2018
Tove BruunBærum, Akershus11024.05.2017
Heidi HanssenVega, Nordland11004.04.2017
Hermod Asbjørn JenssenLyngen, Troms11001.04.2017
Ada KarlsenDrammen, Buskerud11020.03.2017
Helge SørheimStavanger, Rogaland41020.03.2017
Robert A. HansenSortland - Suortá, Nordland21020.04.2016
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag11005.02.2015
Olaf HunsdalNordreisa - Ráisa - Raisi, Troms141004.05.2014
Alexander SeverinsenKristiansand, Agder11001.03.2014
Åse SlettebøeKristiansand, Agder11024.02.2014
Arne Kjell AskelandTysvær, Rogaland11013.05.2013
Marit AndersenRåde, Østfold11009.05.2013
Tone M. BjørstadSortland - Suortá, Nordland41005.05.2013
Unni R. Bjerke GamstTromsø, Troms71017.04.2013
Hans Ove SamuelsenLyngen, Troms11029.03.2013
Mindor VårvikRandaberg, Rogaland11006.03.2013
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms21012.05.2012
Erik ImerslundPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark11001.05.2012
Gøsta Vilhelm RougnøSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11018.04.2012
Torunn HansenGildeskål, Nordland11024.04.2011
Per MarschhäuserLoabák - Lavangen, Troms11002.04.2011
Torunn EliassenSandefjord, Vestfold11030.03.2011
Geir IsaksenRøst, Nordland11026.03.2011
Lars SlettomMalvik, Trøndelag41018.03.2011
Daniel RosenstielAukra, Møre og Romsdal21014.03.2011
Stein TofteRandaberg, Rogaland11020.02.2011
beate strøm johansenKristiansand, Agder11019.05.2010
Bovild StaabystrandFlekkefjord, Agder11002.05.2010
Kjersti PedersenAlta, Finnmark11002.05.2010
Jordet skoleLarvik, Vestfold11019.04.2010
Birger KnudsenVardø, Finnmark11017.04.2010
Tylldalen skoleTynset, Innlandet11012.04.2010
Jan G. KristiansenBalsfjord, Troms11004.04.2010
Hans Karl KarlsenBrønnøy, Nordland11003.04.2010
Inger TjongRødøy, Nordland21024.05.2009
Fredrik BromsTromsø, Troms11008.04.2009
inger-hanne nysted plettenTromsø, Troms11007.04.2009
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold11006.04.2009
Morten Jørgen DidriksenMoss, Østfold11022.03.2009
Arve HenningsenRøst, Nordland31013.03.2009
Svein IngebrigtsenPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Finnmark11001.05.2008