Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari Johanne Todal | Aukra, Møre og Romsdal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19.04.2021 |
Jan Egil Steen | Sel, Innlandet | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14.04.2021 |
Ragna Flatla Haugland | Stad, Vestland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.04.2021 |
Flaktveit skole | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.04.2021 |
Inger Synnøve Martinussen | Kongsvinger, Innlandet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 04.04.2021 |
Olden Ottar | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 5 | 1 | 0 | 04.04.2021 |
Geir Stian Vrålstad | Lindesnes, Agder | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31.03.2021 |
Per Ole Lunden | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 9 | 3 | 0 | 28.03.2021 |
Rolf Arne Haugen | Rauma, Møre og Romsdal | 8 | 4 | 0 | 18.03.2021 |
Finn Gravem | Asker, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.03.2021 |
lilli-ane hammarlund | Arendal, Agder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.03.2021 |
Nann Kristin Kvivesen | Hammerfest - Hámmerfeasta, Finnmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.02.2021 |
Anne Reigstad | Stavanger, Rogaland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.02.2021 |
Frøydis Mathiesen | Drammen, Buskerud | 3 | 3 | 0 | 07.06.2020 |
Jønsberg videregående skole | Stange, Innlandet | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12.05.2020 |
Lise Sletvoldd | Rana, Nordland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 01.05.2020 |
Åmot skule avd skule | Vinje, Telemark | 4 | 2 | 0 | 29.04.2020 |
Tormod Kristiansen | Storfjord - Omasvuotna - Omasvuono, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.04.2020 |
Alvøen skole | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21.04.2020 |
Birgit Kværnø | Sørfold, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.04.2020 |
Rolf Lennart Sætermo | Rana, Nordland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19.04.2020 |
Atle Havdal | Rennebu, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.04.2020 |
Herdis Grønvik | Sørreisa, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.04.2020 |
Vidar Meldal | Steinkjer, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 09.04.2020 |
Nordbytun ungdomsskole | Ås, Akershus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 06.04.2020 |
Straumen skule | Tysvær, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 02.04.2020 |
Saksvik skole | Malvik, Trøndelag | 3 | 2 | 0 | 01.04.2020 |
Skjold skule | Vindafjord, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.04.2020 |
Margrete Sandvik | Levanger, Trøndelag | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30.03.2020 |
Myre skole | Øksnes, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.03.2020 |
Aage Kvendseth | Bremanger, Vestland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.03.2020 |
Camilla Bornstein | Sandefjord, Vestfold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22.03.2020 |
Kari Stenrud | Trysil, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12.03.2020 |
Eimar L Johansen | Molde, Møre og Romsdal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11.03.2020 |
Irina Skulstad | Søndre Land, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.03.2020 |
Jan Erik Svendsen | Bodø, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 07.03.2020 |
Michael Heim | Ås, Akershus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 05.03.2020 |
Aina Nøding | Halden, Østfold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29.01.2020 |
KARI NICOLAYSEN | Kragerø, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26.01.2020 |
Sølvi Enger | Løten, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.06.2019 |
Arild Løvli | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2019 |
Torill Elisabeth Revheim | Osterøy, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.05.2019 |
Kristoffer Kiærbech | Kvænangen, Troms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.04.2019 |
Grethe Nicolaysen | Hadsel, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.04.2019 |
Hans Smedstuen | Hamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.04.2019 |
Bjørg Smestad | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19.04.2019 |
Trond Eriksen | Lebesby, Finnmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.04.2019 |
Heine A. Halstensen | Austevoll, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.03.2019 |
Hadsel videregående skole/Stokmarknes | Hadsel, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29.03.2019 |
Bodil Dahl | Oslo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.03.2019 |