Resultater
Deltaker | Kommune (fylke) | Ant. obs. | Ant. arter | Ant. bilder | Siste obs. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solfrid Helene Lien Langmo | Indre Fosen, Trøndelag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2022 |
Christian Fradet | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.04.2022 |
astrid djuvik | Kvam, Vestland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 02.04.2022 |
Anita | Froland, Agder | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30.03.2022 |
Eli Løkken | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27.03.2022 |
Knut Hamsun videregående skole/Avd Hamarøy | Hamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.03.2022 |
Rasta skole | Lørenskog, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.03.2022 |
Arne Kjell Askeland | Tysvær, Rogaland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17.03.2022 |
Kjell Arne Olsen | Larvik, Vestfold | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15.03.2022 |
mira pira | Færder, Vestfold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 09.02.2022 |
Alvøen skole | Bergen, Vestland | 99 | 1 | 0 | 20.05.2021 |
Tertnes skole | Bergen, Vestland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.05.2021 |
Lynghaug skole | Bergen, Vestland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.05.2021 |
Rekustad skole | Fredrikstad, Østfold | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21.04.2021 |
Betsy I. Engly Braseth | Hvaler, Østfold | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.04.2021 |
Solfrid Trydal | Nes, Akershus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.04.2021 |
Jan Egil Steen | Sel, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2021 |
Kopperud skole | Gjøvik, Innlandet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2021 |
Erika von Gegerfelt | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 05.04.2021 |
Håndplukk AS | Oslo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.04.2021 |
Robert Larsen | Notodden, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 05.04.2021 |
Inger Synnøve Martinussen | Kongsvinger, Innlandet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 04.04.2021 |
Olden Ottar | Ringsaker, Innlandet | 6 | 1 | 0 | 04.04.2021 |
Brit Johanne Hoff | Orkland, Trøndelag | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27.03.2021 |
Lena ødemark | Halden, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.03.2021 |
Mette M. Lyngheim | Tinn, Telemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 06.06.2020 |
Sandnes og Bjørnevatn skole | Sør-Varanger, Finnmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28.05.2020 |
Elin Mathiassen | Sortland - Suortá, Nordland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19.05.2020 |
Jønsberg videregående skole | Stange, Innlandet | 11 | 1 | 1 | 12.05.2020 |
Setermoen skole | Bardu, Troms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.05.2020 |
Kirkevoll barne- og ungdomsskole | Bergen, Vestland | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11.05.2020 |
Helligvær skole | Bodø, Nordland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 06.05.2020 |
Åmot skule avd skule | Vinje, Telemark | 10 | 1 | 0 | 06.05.2020 |
Åshild Horseide Svenke | Namsos, Trøndelag | 3 | 1 | 0 | 04.05.2020 |
Lise Sletvoldd | Rana, Nordland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 01.05.2020 |
Skjønhaug skole | Indre Østfold, Østfold | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30.04.2020 |
Tau ungdomsskole | Strand, Rogaland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30.04.2020 |
Vassmyra ungdomsskole | Lindesnes, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.04.2020 |
Verket skole | Moss, Østfold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.04.2020 |
Batnfjord skule | Gjemnes, Møre og Romsdal | 17 | 1 | 4 | 22.04.2020 |
Trond Høy | Tysvær, Rogaland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22.04.2020 |
Granstangen skole | Oslo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20.04.2020 |
Brattbakken skole | Kristiansand, Agder | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16.04.2020 |
Saksvik skole | Malvik, Trøndelag | 11 | 1 | 0 | 15.04.2020 |
Kari Viken Johannesen | Drammen, Buskerud | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14.04.2020 |
Jan Askland | Kristiansand, Agder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.04.2020 |
Endre Leine | Herøy, Møre og Romsdal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.04.2020 |
Trude rugland Nilsen | Øvre Eiker, Buskerud | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10.04.2020 |
Stiftelsen Bodin 4h-Gård | Bodø, Nordland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 07.04.2020 |
Nordbytun ungdomsskole | Ås, Akershus | 5 | 1 | 0 | 06.04.2020 |