Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal151028.04.2022
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland313117.04.2022
Nils BattinTvedestrand, Agder133014.04.2022
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland112020.05.2021
Per TorgersenAurskog-Høland, Viken21002.05.2021
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet42921.04.2021
Tau ungdomsskoleStrand, Rogaland11028.04.2020
Flaktveit skoleBergen, Vestland11123.04.2020
Brattbakken skoleKristiansand, Agder11015.04.2020
Nordbytun ungdomsskoleÅs, Viken11006.04.2020
Skjold skuleVindafjord, Rogaland11001.04.2020
Charlotte BakkePorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark21007.06.2017
Siri SaltnesEnebakk, Viken11129.01.2017
Sælen Oppveksttun avd skoleBergen, Vestland11021.04.2016
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland21015.04.2016
Jonny FevågAverøy, Møre og Romsdal11006.04.2016
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag22002.08.2015
Jan EdvardsenÅsnes, Innlandet11012.05.2015
Ranvik ungdomsskoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark132028.04.2015
Alvøen skoleBergen, Vestland42023.04.2015
Trine Lise FjelldalMolde, Møre og Romsdal81709.04.2015
per golmann nilsenLindesnes, Agder41005.04.2015
Brønnerud skoleÅs, Viken11022.04.2014
elin sissenerArendal, Agder21007.04.2014
Anne-Bente ZumachMidt-Telemark, Vestfold og Telemark11006.04.2014
Anne Grethe NilsenKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal191021.05.2013
Asak skoleLillestrøm, Viken51013.05.2011
Mari KjennbakkenSeljord, Vestfold og Telemark11025.04.2011
Høyjord skoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11115.04.2011
Tomrefjord skuleVestnes, Møre og Romsdal11017.06.2010
beate strøm johansenKristiansand, Agder11019.05.2010
Ingeberg skoleHamar, Innlandet32029.04.2010
Sandgotna skoleBergen, Vestland11022.04.2010
Framnes skoleSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark11013.04.2010
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland11025.05.2009
Åsmund FarstadVolda, Møre og Romsdal11025.04.2009
Kjell Arne OlsenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11012.04.2009
Marit AarsetRauma, Møre og Romsdal22006.04.2009
Siv Moe HjelleHareid, Møre og Romsdal11009.10.2008
Leikanger skuleHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11017.07.2008
Christoffer MobakkGrue, Innlandet11004.06.2008
Kari BruvoldTrysil, Innlandet11128.05.2008
Vestre Trysil skoleTrysil, Innlandet11015.05.2008
Tor A. KallagerDrammen, Viken11005.05.2008
Kirsten Lillo-StenbergRingerike, Viken22129.04.2008
Fredrik HenriksenBergen, Vestland11023.04.2008
Fredrik BromsTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21021.04.2008
Åge JohansenStord, Vestland11020.04.2008
Grete HolmDrammen, Viken21017.04.2008
Steinar Hoftaniska HøgsveKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal11014.04.2008