Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
ellen takloVestnes, Møre og Romsdal31006.04.2013
Eyvind A. ThingstadMolde, Møre og Romsdal11005.04.2013
Jorunn og Arne JohnsenStord, Vestland11027.03.2013
Mindor VårvikRandaberg, Rogaland11006.03.2013
Erik ImerslundPorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11001.05.2012
Vadmyra skoleBergen, Vestland11020.04.2012
John WennbergModum, Viken11015.04.2012
Lance GrægerØstre Toten, Innlandet11015.04.2012
Harald nøssBodø, Nordland31009.04.2012
Svein Johan SandalBergen, Vestland11025.03.2012
Kristian HeianTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark11024.03.2012
Rolf Arne HaugenRauma, Møre og Romsdal11021.03.2012
Kristian MoenHammerfest, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku21019.03.2012
Kjetil RonesenSenja, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11004.03.2012
Tom SolbergSunnfjord, Vestland11030.01.2012
Nina TopalAlver, Vestland41026.08.2011
Billefjord Sjøsamiske Oppvekstsenter/Billefjord skolePorsanger - Porsáŋgu - Porsanki, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku31009.05.2011
Birger KnudsenVardø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11008.05.2011
Anne FollaugSkien, Vestfold og Telemark41029.04.2011
Bovild StaabystrandFlekkefjord, Agder21014.04.2011
Elly Hardy BakstadSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21012.04.2011
Astri HaugeTinn, Vestfold og Telemark11011.04.2011
Harald LaabakHvaler, Viken11003.04.2011
anne c ramberg honstonPorsgrunn, Vestfold og Telemark11031.03.2011
Olav Lovis TjervågHerøy, Møre og Romsdal11027.03.2011
Per MarschhäuserLoabák - Lavangen, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11027.03.2011
Mariann AlvestadÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11025.03.2011
Daniel RosenstielAukra, Møre og Romsdal41002.03.2011
Alexander SeverinsenKristiansand, Agder11027.02.2011
utsira fuglestasjonUtsira, Rogaland11026.01.2011
Hilde Larssen BergemHemnes, Nordland11018.05.2010
Kjersti PedersenAlta, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11002.05.2010
Lone skuleBergen, Vestland11029.04.2010
Ingeberg skoleHamar, Innlandet11028.04.2010
SolstadLødingen, Nordland11026.04.2010
John-Karstein HansenNarvik, Nordland11018.04.2010
Knut GuttormsenBergen, Vestland11014.04.2010
Tone M. BjørstadSortland - Suortá, Nordland31012.04.2010
Odd Ivar WollTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku61009.04.2010
Åsvang skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag11007.04.2010
Cecilie OlsenVågan, Nordland21005.04.2010
Birkenlund skoleArendal, Agder11027.03.2010
Berit VisnesModum, Viken11016.05.2009
Inger TjongRødøy, Nordland11004.05.2009
Inga Trine BøghTvedestrand, Agder11019.04.2009
Alf StrandMasfjorden, Vestland11005.04.2009
Sissel JohnsenNordre Land, Innlandet11004.04.2009
Alf-Rune OlsenHerøy, Nordland11024.03.2009
Skien videregående skole/Avd BrekkebySkien, Vestfold og Telemark11010.03.2009
Ruben HaugereidLindesnes, Agder11007.03.2009