Resultater

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Gottfred LabakkSaltdal, Nordland425146030.05.2022
Rolf Lennart SætermoRana, Nordland22354030.05.2022
Edin ReinholtsenSortland - Suortá, Nordland30159023.05.2022
Bård Johan OlsenSteigen, Nordland21133519.05.2022
Vidar NilsenNarvik, Nordland44011.05.2022
Paal-Magnus SolvangLødingen, Nordland3725005.05.2022
Tone Lisbeth LandaVestvågøy, Nordland42025.04.2022
Rolf Eric SeljevoldRana, Nordland19843124.04.2022
Stiftelsen Bodin 4h-GårdBodø, Nordland3414019.04.2022
Torbjørn Sætre-WithLeirfjord, Nordland2112010.04.2022
Odd Geir HanssenVefsn, Nordland386028.03.2022
Knut Hamsun videregående skole/Avd HamarøyHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland33324.03.2022
Stian VauleHå, Rogaland11025.02.2022
Janne Helen LorentzsenAlstahaug, Nordland11005.02.2022
Anne Kathrine GårdvikAlstahaug, Nordland11004.02.2022
Guri GarmoBrønnøy, Nordland11031.01.2022
Ketil SkommoBrønnøy, Nordland55015.05.2021
Birgit KværnøSørfold, Nordland2812013.05.2021
Karl-Martin LarsenBodø, Nordland65007.05.2021
Hadsel videregående skole/StokmarknesHadsel, Nordland76026.04.2021
Eli BrattlandMeløy, Nordland502111115.04.2021
Leif HolmstrandHemnes, Nordland95029.03.2021
Gunn Evy Romsdal LudvigsenLeirfjord, Nordland1510406.01.2021
Bjørn DanielsenLeirfjord, Nordland22030.06.2020
Iselin EvjeNesna, Nordland66027.05.2020
Valnesfjord skole avd Løkås skoleFauske - Fuosko, Nordland32021.05.2020
Elin MathiassenSortland - Suortá, Nordland4319019.05.2020
Linda RobertsenHarstad - Hárstták, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22215.05.2020
Lise SletvolddRana, Nordland1614007.05.2020
Helligvær skoleBodø, Nordland316006.05.2020
Nils NetelandNarvik, Nordland148104.05.2020
Olav TveiteråsVågan, Nordland42001.05.2020
Karianne StorvollHemnes, Nordland1110025.04.2020
Asta Kristine Aartun NicolaysenBodø, Nordland11008.04.2020
Vladson AndersenLeirfjord, Nordland33308.04.2020
Grete LianRana, Nordland158303.04.2020
Ståle SommersetVefsn, Nordland22028.03.2020
Myre skoleØksnes, Nordland11027.03.2020
Jan Erik SvendsenBodø, Nordland116024.03.2020
Kristine StamnesVefsn, Nordland22020.03.2020
Margrethe KilvikBodø, Nordland11008.03.2020
Turid BredesenSaltdal, Nordland11017.06.2019
Linda Marianne KlaussenVestvågøy, Nordland11023.05.2019
Hans SmedstuenHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland55024.04.2019
Inndyr skoleGildeskål, Nordland1713124.04.2019
Anna EidemTræna, Nordland22021.04.2019
Brønnøysund barne- og ungdomsskoleBrønnøy, Nordland11004.04.2019
frances klaussenVestvågøy, Nordland11031.03.2019
Sverre HøivaagHamarøy - Hábmer, Nordland11027.03.2019
Alstad barneskoleBodø, Nordland5311026.03.2019