Familie: Skogshønsfamilien (Tetraonidae)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
SmedsrudSel, Innlandet32028.01.2018 
Smistadbakken 68Trondheim, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
Småbakkan, KvaløyaTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11028.04.2016 
SnurruhaugenRindal, Trøndelag11002.02.2020 
SolheimLødingen, Nordland11007.02.2016 
SolhøgdaSortland - Suortá, Nordland11024.01.2015 
Solvang i KvinaLurøy, Nordland11029.01.2011 
Spåtind, SynnfjellNordre Land, Innlandet21024.01.2020 
SteineBø, Nordland11027.01.2018 
StenbrottetOs, Innlandet11003.02.2019 
Storelv, KvaløyslettaTromsø, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku11015.03.2018 
StorløengetTynset, Innlandet11025.03.2013 
StorsveaTrysil, Innlandet11026.01.2013 
strandvegen 68Namsos, Trøndelag11031.01.2017 
StrifloanLierne, Trøndelag11027.01.2018 
strindaSteinkjer, Trøndelag11030.01.2016 
SulitjelmaFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11004.02.2017 
SundbekkFyresdal, Vestfold og Telemark11018.01.2019 
SvanheimElverum, Innlandet11030.01.2010 
Svensliveien 231Røros, Trøndelag21001.01.2020 
SviomhylenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark11001.02.2018 
Sylvtjonn 88Nissedal, Vestfold og Telemark11027.01.2018 
SæterbakkenGrue, Innlandet11003.04.2008 
Sødal SøndreRøros, Trøndelag11028.01.2018 
Søndre FjellstølenSør-Aurdal, Innlandet11026.01.2019 
Søndre SpitalenStange, Innlandet21001.04.2018 
Sør-AgåsenElverum, Innlandet11028.01.2019 
SørlienNordre Land, Innlandet11027.01.2019 
Søråshøgda 287Bergen, Vestland11019.04.2013 
Såkikrysset nordFauske - Fuosko, Nordland11025.01.2020 
TakholtLund, Rogaland11025.01.2015 
TempelseterSigdal, Viken11028.01.2012 
Toppastrand. GålåNord-Fron, Innlandet22004.02.2018 
Tranalia - SnertingdalGjøvik, Innlandet121023.01.2018 
TrautskogenNord-Odal, Innlandet11001.02.2014 
TresfjordVestnes, Møre og Romsdal11029.01.2017 
Trindborggrenda 50Nes, Viken11004.02.2018 
TylldalenTynset, Innlandet22031.03.2017 
Tytinghaugvn 38, DalsliaTydal, Trøndelag11026.01.2019 
UstaosetHol, Viken21021.01.2019 
VaksvikÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11006.05.2017 
Valberg, 8647 BleikvassliaHemnes, Nordland11027.01.2018 
Valnesvegen 89Bodø, Nordland11028.01.2019 
VannavalenKarlsøy, Troms og Finnmark - Romsa ja Finnmárku22026.01.2020 
VardalsåsenGjøvik, Innlandet11025.01.2018 
Varden 26Frøya, Trøndelag21026.01.2020 
VENEHOVDAÅl, Viken22026.01.2019 
Veslemyr v/Pintleiken,DrammensmarkaDrammen, Viken22008.02.2013 
VestbyTrysil, Innlandet22015.01.2019 
Vestre SlidreVestre Slidre, Innlandet31024.01.2019