Orden: Spurvefugler (Passeriformes)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
vikebøAlver, Vestland1010028.01.2011 
VikebøAlver, Vestland11025.04.2005 
vikebø i meland kommuneBergen, Vestland11317025.01.2020 
Vikebø, RosslandAlver, Vestland1610006.02.2014 
vikedalVindafjord, Rogaland9217031.01.2020 
Vikedal sentrumVindafjord, Rogaland44026.01.2013 
VikedalenSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal3410326.01.2020 
VikedalenSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal33029.01.2012 
Vikedalen.Kvam, Vestland95026.01.2019 
Vikegjerdet- OsnesvegenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal33025.01.2015 
Vikeland i VenneslaVennesla, Agder11021.08.2006 
VikenSel, Innlandet359026.01.2019 
Viken NordreLom, Innlandet9714026.01.2020 
Vikerfjell, VikersetereveienRingerike, Viken77004.02.2018 
Vikerhavna, OnsøyFredrikstad, Viken33027.01.2016 
VikerkilenFredrikstad, Viken22001.01.2013 
VikerskogenModum, Viken5213025.01.2020 
VikerskogenModum, Viken2713022.01.2012 
VikersundModum, Viken1111027.04.2017 
VikersundModum, Viken117025.01.2015 
VikersundModum, Viken4914025.01.2020 
VikersundModum, Viken66025.01.2015 
VikersundModum, Viken77027.01.2018 
Vikersundvn 82, TyristrandRingerike, Viken137001.02.2015 
Vikerveien 71bFredrikstad, Viken4314027.01.2019 
Vikervågen 21Bø, Nordland55026.01.2019 
VikesdalBjerkreim, Rogaland11026.04.2008 
VikesdalBjerkreim, Rogaland32006.05.2007 
Vikesdalveien 1Bjerkreim, Rogaland66025.01.2020 
VikeslandAurland, Vestland7018025.01.2020 
VikeslandAurland, Vestland128002.02.2020 
Vikevegen 1125Vindafjord, Rogaland77028.01.2019 
VikevågStavanger, Rogaland32030.03.2005 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag22027.01.2008 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag11027.04.2007 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag44029.01.2017 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag2913025.01.2020 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag155024.01.2013 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag4710020.01.2020 
VikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag11001.05.2005 
vikhammerMalvik, Trøndelag22030.01.2016 
Vikhammeråsen SydMalvik, Trøndelag2113003.02.2018 
Vikholmen v/GrimseidpollenBergen, Vestland187024.01.2016 
Vikjavegen 485Voss, Vestland55026.01.2020 
Vikjavegen 807Voss, Vestland1111027.01.2018 
Vikjavegen 807, Mosafinn ,BulkenVoss, Vestland77025.01.2020 
VikjåKarmøy, Rogaland149028.01.2020 
ViklandetSunndal, Møre og Romsdal1414022.05.2013 
Vikliveien 156Røros, Trøndelag199025.01.2020 
Vikno 7Osterøy, Vestland44020.01.2019