Hopp til hovedinnhold

Artstre

  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
    Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Margret Andersen (18.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Margret Andersen (18.02.2024)
  • Skjære (Pica pica)
    Skjære (Pica pica) Margret Andersen (13.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Margret Andersen (13.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gunhild Sollerud (16.02.2024)
  • Stær (Sturnus vulgaris)
    Stær (Sturnus vulgaris) mira pira (14.02.2024)
  • Kråke (Corvus cornix)
    Kråke (Corvus cornix) Per A. Rødøy (27.01.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Erling Andreas Hope (13.02.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Erling Andreas Hope (13.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Marianne Finvåg (13.02.2024)
  • Hubro (Bubo bubo)
    Hubro (Bubo bubo) Marianne Finvåg (12.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Marianne Finvåg (13.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Marianne Finvåg (13.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Marianne Finvåg (13.02.2024)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)
    Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Margret Andersen (12.02.2024)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)
    Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Margret Andersen (12.02.2024)
  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
    Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Margret Andersen (09.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Torleif Dønnestad (10.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Margret Andersen (07.02.2024)
  • Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)
    Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus) Heine A. Halstensen (06.02.2024)
  • Rugde (Scolopax rusticola)
    Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) Heine A. Halstensen (06.02.2024)
  • Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus)
    Toppmeis (Lophophanes cristatus) Heine A. Halstensen (06.02.2024)
  • Rugde (Scolopax rusticola)
    Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) Heine A. Halstensen (06.02.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Leif Hansen (29.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Robin Ringstad (01.02.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Robin Ringstad (01.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Robin Ringstad (01.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Malene Berdalen (02.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Malene Berdalen (02.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Berit B. Lie (04.02.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Thor-Aksel Hagen (04.02.2024)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater)
    Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Sissel Nygaard (30.01.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Sissel Nygaard (04.02.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sissel Nygaard (30.01.2024)
  • Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus)
    Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) Sissel Nygaard (30.01.2024)
  • Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)
    Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea) Sissel Nygaard (04.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Sissel Nygaard (30.01.2024)
  • Pilfink (Passer montanus)
    Pilfink (Passer montanus) Sissel Nygaard (30.01.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sissel Nygaard (01.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Laila Strand Krystad (29.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Laila Strand Krystad (28.01.2024)
  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
    Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Laila Strand Krystad (28.01.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Laila Strand Krystad (29.01.2024)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major)
    Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Torleif Andreas Tøkje (04.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Ragnar Imset (03.02.2024)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)
    Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Mona Tertnes-Bakke (04.02.2024)
  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
    Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Lise Kalstad (04.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Lise Kalstad (04.02.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Lise Kalstad (04.02.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Lise Kalstad (04.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Cecil Elisabet Nerbø (04.02.2024)
  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus)
    Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Cecil Elisabet Nerbø (04.02.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Cecil Elisabet Nerbø (04.02.2024)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris)
    Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Ellen Moss (05.01.2024)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Ellen Moss (09.01.2024)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)
    Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Ellen Moss (29.01.2024)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)
    Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Ellen Moss (09.01.2024)
  • Trekryper (Certhia familiaris)
    Trekryper (Certhia familiaris) Ellen Moss (07.01.2024)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major)
    Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Ellen Moss (07.01.2024)
  • Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
    Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ellen Moss (31.01.2024)
  • Pilfink (Passer montanus)
    Pilfink (Passer montanus) Ellen Moss (26.01.2024)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)
    Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Ellen Moss (05.01.2024)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater)
    Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Ellen Moss (08.01.2024)
  • Skjære (Pica pica)
    Skjære (Pica pica) Ellen Moss (22.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Ellen Moss (05.01.2024)
  • Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella)
    Gulspurv (Emberiza citrinella) Ellen Moss (30.01.2024)
  • Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus)
    Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) Ellen Moss (24.01.2024)
  • Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)
    Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus) Yvonne Krøger (04.02.2024)
  • Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis)
    Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis) Kristin Bleken Linnerud (03.01.2024)
  • Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis)
    Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis) Kristin Bleken Linnerud (07.12.2023)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus)
    Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Monika Wikan Faaness (04.02.2024)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
    Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea)
    Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Svarttrost (Turdus merula)
    Svarttrost (Turdus merula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula)
    Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater)
    Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater)
    Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Musvåk (Buteo buteo)
    Musvåk (Buteo buteo) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Musvåk (Buteo buteo)
    Musvåk (Buteo buteo) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Svartmeis (Periparus ater)
    Svartmeis (Periparus ater) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major)
    Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major)
    Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Anne Noddeland (27.01.2024)