Familie: Finkefamilien (Fringillidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)175654458661822.08.2020
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris)159394321634615.09.2020
Gråsisik (Carduelis flammea)92141975832010.07.2020
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus)75591745827704.08.2020
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs)62681592516615.09.2020
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla)51411098314515.07.2020
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis)3789719822710.07.2020
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)2713509916915.07.2020
Brunsisik (Carduelis cabaret)4317982220.07.2020
Polarsisik (Carduelis hornemanni)3315112608.03.2020
Grankorsnebb (Loxia curvirostra)2523391423.04.2020
Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator)1952102329.02.2020
Bergirisk (Carduelis flavirostris)103157510.08.2020
Furukorsnebb (Loxia pytyopsittacus)7592329.03.2020
Tornirisk (Carduelis cannabina)3658724.06.2020
Båndkorsnebb (Loxia leucoptera)2222626.01.2020
Rosenfink (Carpodacus erythrinus)1720501.06.2020
Finkefamilien (Fringillidae indet.)22 03.04.2016