Slekt: Turdus

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)228996298575302.07.2022
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris)4394867613225.06.2022
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus)89616172326.06.2022
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos)3387121625.06.2022
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus)2643822124.06.2022
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)86128206.04.2022
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis)88429.01.2022
Turdus sp.66 24.11.1994
Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus)11118.01.2020