Hopp til hovedinnhold

Slekt: Turdus

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)255037444785801.03.2024
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris)4692945115020.02.2024
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus)96917482301.02.2024
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos)3647531704.02.2024
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus)2784042411.05.2023
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)92134220.10.2023
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis)88429.01.2022
Turdus sp.66 24.11.1994
Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus)11118.01.2020