Slekt: Turdus

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Svarttrost (Turdus merula)205605564868318.10.2021
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris)4077806112005.07.2021
Rødvingetrost (Turdus iliacus)83415131913.10.2021
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos)3236771523.05.2021
Ringtrost (Turdus torquatus)2523651906.06.2021
Duetrost (Turdus viscivorus)85125202.05.2021
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis)77415.04.2018
Turdus sp.66 24.11.1994
Svartflekktrost (Turdus eunomus)11118.01.2020