Familie: Haukefamilien (Accipitridae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Spurvehauk (Accipiter nisus)3740681118427.01.2021
Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla)95017344027.01.2021
Hønsehauk (Accipiter gentilis)5808202127.01.2021
Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos)247386924.01.2021
Musvåk (Buteo buteo)132180727.01.2021
Fjellvåk (Buteo lagopus)831231203.05.2020
Myrhauk (Circus cyaneus)99 07.05.2019
Glente (Milvus milvus)44131.03.2015
Sivhauk (Circus aeruginosus)44 21.04.2008
Ørn (Indet sp.)33 29.05.2019
Svartglente (Milvus migrans)22 22.01.2016
Vepsevåk (Pernis apivorus)12 22.05.2008