Familie: Kråkefamilien (Corvidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Skjære (Pica pica)250677278622501.04.2020
Kråke (Corvus cornix)10758286986701.04.2020
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)73941768224731.03.2020
Kaie (Corvus monedula)166439172801.04.2020
Ravn (Corvus corax)101819161430.03.2020
Lavskrike (Perisoreus infaustus)3154981219.02.2020
Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes)3134793302.02.2020
Kornkråke (Corvus frugilegus)245499502.02.2020
Svartkråke (Corvus corone)2539127.01.2020
Kråkefamilien (Corvidae indet.)55107.01.2020