Familie: Kråkefamilien (Corvidae)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Skjære (Pica pica)232766533319721.10.2019
Kråke (Corvus cornix)9955260145220.10.2019
Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius)69081617122620.10.2019
Kaie (Corvus monedula)154535282422.08.2019
Ravn (Corvus corax)92517101421.10.2019
Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes)2974523231.05.2019
Lavskrike (Perisoreus infaustus)2894481214.04.2019
Kornkråke (Corvus frugilegus)228460529.08.2019
Svartkråke (Corvus corone)2437101.02.2019
Kråkefamilien (Corvidae indet.)44114.09.2010