Hopp til hovedinnhold

Slekt: Motacilla

ArtArtsinfoLokaliteterObservasjonerAnt. bilderSiste observasjon
Linerle (Motacilla alba)204947407524.09.2026
Vintererle (Motacilla cinerea)1572022105.10.2026
Gulerle (Motacilla flava)119141928.08.2026
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi)1317202.07.2026
Svartryggerle (Motacilla alba yarrellii)88214.07.2026
Svarthodet gulerle (Motacilla flava feldegg)23123.05.2026
Sørlig gulerle (Motacilla flava flava)12 03.04.2023