Artstre

  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Anne Rostad (13.12.2019)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Tony Thoresen (04.12.2019)
  • Sidensvans (Bombycilla garrulus) Anne Rostad (29.11.2019)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Connie Knoff (22.11.2019)
  • Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator) Randi Holien (19.11.2019)
  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Helge Sønsterud (14.11.2019)
  • Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) Helge Sønsterud (14.11.2019)
  • Haukugle (Surnia ulula) Heine A. Halstensen (13.11.2019)
  • Haukugle (Surnia ulula) Heine A. Halstensen (13.11.2019)
  • Haukugle (Surnia ulula) Heine A. Halstensen (13.11.2019)
  • Haukugle (Surnia ulula) Heine A. Halstensen (13.11.2019)
  • Sidensvans (Bombycilla garrulus) Frode Haugen (10.11.2019)
  • Konglebit (Pinicola enucleator) Terje Rødøy (06.11.2019)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Anne Rostad (29.10.2019)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Anette Larssen (23.10.2019)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Frank Markussen (22.10.2019)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Frank Markussen (22.10.2019)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Frank Markussen (22.10.2019)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) Frank Markussen (22.10.2019)
  • Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) Frank Markussen (22.10.2019)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Elin Løkken (22.10.2019)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Elin Løkken (22.10.2019)
  • Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) Elin Løkken (22.10.2019)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Elin Løkken (22.10.2019)
  • Pilfink (Passer montanus) Elin Løkken (22.10.2019)
  • Nøttekråke (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Arnold Heimdal (20.10.2019)
  • Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Anette Larssen (20.10.2019)
  • Nøtteskrike (Garrulus glandarius) Toril Sigrunn Pedersen (01.10.2019)
  • Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) Toril Sigrunn Pedersen (30.09.2019)
  • Skjære (Pica pica) Toril Sigrunn Pedersen (01.10.2019)
  • Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Toril Pedersen (19.09.2019)
  • Kjøttmeis (Parus major) Toril Sigrunn Pedersen (05.10.2019)
  • Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) Toril Pedersen (15.03.2019)
  • Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) Toril Pedersen (05.10.2019)
  • Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) Hanne Torblå Olsen (03.10.2019)
  • Rugde (Scolopax rusticola) Hanne Torblå Olsen (03.10.2019)
  • Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Toril Pedersen (13.09.2019)
  • Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) Toril Pedersen (13.09.2019)
  • Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) (22.08.2019)
  • Svartbak (Larus marinus) (22.08.2019)
  • Bydue (Columba livia domestica) (22.08.2019)
  • Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) (22.08.2019)
  • Gråhegre (Ardea cinerea) (22.08.2019)
  • Gråmåke (Larus argentatus) (22.08.2019)
  • Blåstrupe (Luscinia svecica) Knut Gamst (22.08.2019)
  • Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) Alfredo Zamudio (17.08.2019)
  • Kattugle (Strix aluco) Joe Duncan
  • Stripegås (Anser indicus) Geir Otto Myrann (19.07.2019)